SarcomaBCB data dictionary

Patient (7 items)


Centre (RRePS)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : Yes
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Centre RRePS Possible values :
Lyon CLB, Hôp. Charles Nicolle, CHU Rouen, Cy-Path, Hôp. Pontchaillou, Institut d'histopathologie de Nantes, Labo. des Feuillants, Villejuif IGR, Cabinet de la Roquette, Cabinet de Reims, Cabinet de Rennes, Cabinet d’Amiens, Cabinet Mathurin, Centre Patho Dijon, Saint-Louis, Bergonié, Curie, Nice CAL, Dijon CGFL, Caen CFB, Marseille IPC, Nancy ICL, Lille COL, Montpellier ICM, Angers ICO, IUCT Toulouse, Strasbourg CHU, CJP, Paris Henri Mondor, Timone, Cochin, Rennes CEM, Limoges Dupuytren, Tours Trousseau, Nantes CHU, Haut-Lévèque Bordeaux, GHSN - LYON, Ambroise Paré APHP, CPS Strasbourg, Hôp. Civil Strasbourg, CHRU Caen, CHRU Brest, CHRU Montpellier, CHU Nancy, Rangueil Toulouse, Purpan Toulouse, CHRU Lille, CHRU Angers, MEDIPATH, APHP Saint-Antoine, CHR ORLEANS, Cabinet Bièvres, Nice CHU, Atalante Pathologique

Initials
Type : Free value
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : Yes
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Patient initials : 4 characters (2 of Lastname, 2 of Firstname)Attention to compound names

Birth date
Type : Free value
Content : DATE
Mandatory : Yes
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : The patient's birth date

Sex
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : Yes
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : The patient's gender Possible values :
Female, Male

Creation date patient
Type : Free value
Content : DATE
Mandatory : Yes
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : The date when the patient has been created in the database

Patient information
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Consent information Possible values :
Uninformed, Addressed mail, No opposition, Opposition, Consent

Significant previous history
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : Yes
Unique : No
Description : No: no significant previous historyNF1: presence of neurofibromatosis type 1 or Recklinghausen diseaseNF2: presence of neurofibromatosis type 2Radiation therapy: tumour developed in a previously radiated areaLymphoedema: tumour developed on a preexisting lymphoedemaGardner: presence of a Gardner syndromLi Fraumeni: presence of a Li Fraumeni diseasePrevious cancer: the patient has previously developed another cancer different from the current tumourOther: other significant previous history with a possible link with the current tumour Possible values :
No, Previous cancer, NF1, NF2, Gardner syndrome, Li Fraumeni syndrome, Retinoblastoma syndrome, Immunodepressed - HIV, Immunodepressed - other, Maffucci syndrome, Paget disease, McCune-Albright syndrome, Werner syndrome, Other genetic disease, Other, Unknown, Familial GISTs, Stratiakis-Carney dyad, Carney Triad, Other malignancy in family

Primary tumour (7 items)


Radiation area
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Yes : tumour developed in a previously irradiated area Possible values :
No, Yes

Lymphoedema
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Yes : tumour developed in a region with a preexisting lymphoedema Possible values :
No, Yes

Type of tumour
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : point de départ du développement de la tumeur<br> Possible values :
Soft tissue, Viscera, Bone

Site of tumour
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : Yes
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Site of tumour according to the scroll menu Possible values :
- Soft tissue
- Head and neck
- Superficial areas of head
- Sinus and nasal fossa
- Deep facial areas
- Orbit
- Anterior skull base
- Ear - lateral skull base and nasoharynx
- Oral cavity - oropharynx
- Visceral space of the neck
- Neck NOS
- Trunk wall
- Chest wall
- Axilla
- Abdominal wall
- Trunk - paraspinal
- Buttock
- Groin
- Internal trunk
- Retroperitoneum
- Peritoneum
- Pelvis
- Thorax internal
- Large vessels
- Paratesticular
- Lower limb
- Thigh
- Knee
- Leg
- Ankle
- Foot
- Toe
- Upper limb
- Shoulder girdle
- Upper arm
- Elbow
- Forearm
- Wrist
- Hand
- Finger
- Viscera
- Gastro Intestinal tractus
- Oesophagus
- Stomach
- Duodenum
- Appendix
- Small intestine
- Colon
- Rectum
- Anus
- Gyneacological area
- Uterus
- Ovary
- Fallopian tube
- Vagina
- Vulva
- Others
- Breast
- Lung
- Heart
- Pleura
- Thymus
- Thyroid
- Kidney
- Bladder
- Ureter
- Prostate
- Testis
- Epididymis
- Penis
- Spleen
- Liver
- Pancreas
- Gallbladder
- Salivary gland
- Tonsil
- Adrenal
- Brain
- Meninges
- Lymph node

Size of tumour (mm)
Type : Free value
Content : DECIMAL
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Largest diameter of the tumour expressed in mm

Depth of tumour
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Superficial: the tumour is located above the superficial aponeurosis with no involvement of this aponeurosis Deep: the tumour is located beneath the superficial aponeurosis with no involvement of the area above this aponeurosis. Involvement of the aponeurosis is possibleSuperficial and deep: the tumour is located above and beneath the superficial aponeurosis Possible values :
Superficial, Superficial and deep, Deep, Surface, Cortical, Intra-medullary

Age at first sampling
Type : Free value
Content : INTEGER
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description :

Sample (47 items)


Case origin
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Origin of the sample Possible values :
Centre, Outside sampling, Systematic review, Second opinion

Type of sampling
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : Yes
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Microbiopsy: sampling of the tumour with a core needleOpen biopsy: surgical resection of a piece of the tumour with a diagnostic intendTumour resection: surgical resection of the whole tumour Possible values :
Microbiopsy, Open biopsy, Tumour resection

Type of resection
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Monobloc: sample removed in one pieceFragmented: sample removed in several pieces Possible values :
Monobloc, Fragmented, Unknown

Date of sampling
Type : Free value
Content : DATE
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Date on which the sample was removed

Immunohistochemistry
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Possible values :
No, Yes

FISH
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Possible values :
No, Yes

Result FISH
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Possible values :
In progress, Negative, Non interpretable, Positive

Molecular Biology
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Molecular Biology techniques performed Possible values :
No, Yes

Result (Molecular Biology)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Possible values :
In progress, Negative, Positive, Non interpretable

Frozen tissue
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Possible values :
No, Yes

Paraffin available
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Possible values :
No, Yes

ACP structure ID
Type : Free value
Content : INTEGER
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description :

ACP Reviewer
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Initial pathologist Possible values :
BUI NGUYEN BINH Matthieu, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (1), ROUSSEL Alexandra, CH PERIGUEUX (2), LAILLOU Beatrice, DEMOURES Antoine, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (3), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (4), CHEBROU Denis-michel, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (5), MAZABREY Dominique, HOPITAL DE BOURAN (6), PERRIN Christophe, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (7), PETIT Jacques, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (8), LEZER Jean, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (9), LALEG-HENNI Zoubida, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (10), LAPONCHE-LACHAIZE Anne-marie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (11), COULOMB MARCHETTI Brigitte, CH DU PAYS D'AIX (12), MOUTAFFIAN Michèle, CALVET Pierre-olivier, HOPITAL D'INSTRUCTION DES ARMEES (13), CHOLLAT-NAMY Alexandre, CHU DE DIJON (14), DELGRANDE Jean, SIF EURE-SEINE (15), GUIDON Jacques, SELARL ACP (16), LABORATOIRE RAYNAUD (17), PATTE Jean-hugues, INSTITUT BERGONIE (18), GRELIER Patrice, HOPITAL ROBERT BOULIN (19), HIA ROBERT PIQUE (20), LE TOURNEAU-GUIGOU Jacqueline, BERTHIER J, HOPITAL GUI DE CHAULIAC (21), BERTHIER Francoise, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (22), LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (23), VARETTE Y, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (24), GROS Nicole, HOPITAL NORD (25), PAYAN-DEFAIS Marie-josé, HOPITAL LAENNEC (26), PELLISSIER Jean-françois, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (27), MARCK Marie-françoise, DE BIASI Cécile, HOPITAL ROBERT DEBRE (28), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (29), DULO Francis, BLANCHARD Christine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (30), FUNES DE LA VEGA Mathilde, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (31), CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (32), DUPAYS Agathe, BILLEREY Claude, HOPITAL DE HAUTEPIERRE (33), CY-PATH (34), SERAIN François, BAUBION Danièle, BIOMNIS (35), CABINET DE PATHOLOGIE (36), LE DAU Martine, CENTRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (37), COROLLEUR Marie-josé, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (38), LAGARDE Nicole, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (39), MARTY-DOUBLE Christiane, HOPITAL SAINT ANTOINE (40), PIGNODEL Christine, BUREAU J.p., CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (41), CHIESA J., HOPITAL COCHIN - ST VINCENT DE PAUL (42), DELSOL Georges, HOPITAL EUROPEEN GEORGES POMPIDOU (43), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (44), PALASSE Julien, GUILBEAUD Céline, HOPITAL HOTEL DIEU (45), INSTITUT CURIE (46), RAYNAUD Olivier, BIOULAC-SAGE Paulette, HOPITAL SAINT LOUIS (47), HOPITAL PITIE SALPETRIERE (48), PELLUARD Fanny, GROUPE HOSPITALIER PITIE SALPETRIERE (49), VITAL Anne, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (50), COINDRE Jean-michel, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (51), DE MASCAREL Isabelle, BEAU Georges, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (52), AUGRAND Monique, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (53), CENTRE HOSPITALIER POISSY-ST GERMAIN (54), DE MASCAREL Antoine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (55), MONTANE Valérie, BASSEAU Virginie, HIA SAINT-ANNE (56), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (57), MORARD Jean louis, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (58), DUFAU Jean-philippe, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (59), PERDIGOU Jean baptiste, BALDET Pierre, CENTRE HOSPITALIER SUD FRANCILIEN (60), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (61), ROULEAU Caroline, HOPITAL BEAUJON (62), TDELEFOUR Christophe, HOPITAL FOCH (63), LELAN J, HOPITAL AMERICAIN DE PARIS (64), LE LAN Jacky, CENTRE RENE HUGUENIN (65), NABER Marie-christine, HOPITAL LOUIS MOURIER (66), JOUAN Hélène, CHI ANDRE GREGOIRE (67), LANCIEN Gérard, HOPITAL JEAN VERDIER (68), SCORDIA Claire, ANTHONIOZ Philippe, CHI LE RAINCY MONTFERMEIL (69), ARBEILLE Brigite, HOPITAL HENRI MONDOR (70), CHI CRETEIL (71), FETISSOF Franck, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (72), HOURIOUX Christophe, HIA BEGIN (73), ROINGEARD Philippe, HOPITAL DE BICETRE (74), SAM GIAO Marc, LABORATOIRE D'ANALYSES MEDICALES (75), ORAIN Isabelle, BRAMBILLA Elisabeth, INSTITUT GUSTAVE ROUSSY (76), BOUTONNAT Jean, LABORATOIRE PASTEUR CERBA (77), CENTRE HOSPITALIER VICTOR DUPOUY (78), MFIOR-GOZLAN Michèle, HOPITAL RENE DUBOS (79), SEIGNEURIN Daniel, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (80), FAÿSSE Michaëlie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE ET CYTOLOGIE PATHOLOGIQUES (81), MAISONNEUVE-GILLY Martine, CHAMBONNIERE Marie-laure, HOPITAL SIMONE VEIL (82), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (83), DUBAND Sébastien, CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE FLEYRIAT (84), MONIQUET Vincent, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (85), MUSSINI Jean-marie, GAILLARD Fanny, SCENTRE HOSPITALIER (86), AUFFRAY Nathalie, LABORATOIRE (87), BOUC Marcel, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (88), BERTRAND Gérard, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (89), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (90), FONDIMARE Alain, LABORATOIRE D'ANALYSES DE BIOLOGIE MEDICALE (91), MARINNES MERZOUKA Zidane, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (92), ZIDANE Merzouka, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (93), VOISIN-RIGAUD Claude, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (94), CANAS Frédéric, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (95), CAUDROY Stéphanie, CENTRE ANTOINE LACASSAGNE (96), LORENZATO Marianne, GERARD Valentin, HOPITAL DE L'ARCHET (97), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (98), VALANTIN Gerard, AMIN Mohamed, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (99), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (100), LU Tuan minh, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (101), PETIT Murielle, BEYLS-NOEL Isabelle, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (102), BROYER-PETIT Murielle, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (103), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (104), HAINRY Herve, CENTRE HOSPITALIER DES HAUTS CLOS (105), LAPIERRE Henri, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (106), GALTEAU Frédérique, CABARET Véronique, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (107), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (108), DOUTRELANT Philippe, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (109), ROBIN Yves marie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (110), GOSSELIN Bernard, BEKKOUCHA Souad, LABORATOIRE D'ANALYSES DE BIOLOGIE MEDICALE (111), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (112), PETIT Marie-louise, CABINET DE PATHOLOGIE (113), CAUCHOIS-GOUJON Nathalie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (114), DESPLECHAIN Claude, INSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES (115), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (116), MOSNIER-DAMET Michele, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (117), CAYRE Anne, BORDAHANDY René, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (118), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (119), DESROUSSEAUX Marie, GUIU-GODFRIN Bernadette, HOPITAL LA TIMONE ADULTES (120), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (121), LANNES Béatrice, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (122), MOHR Michel, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (123), VAXMAN Martine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (124), WALTER Paul, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (125), ROUX-GILLY Marie-georges, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (126), MONCHY Didier, HOPITAL NORD (127), LAMOULIATTE Jean-bernard, CHU (128), VITREY Danièle, BAILLY Christiane, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (129), CENTRE FRANCOIS BACLESSE (130), FONTANIERE Bernard, DER GARABEDIAN Philiberte, POLYCLINIQUE (131), BOURLOUX Jocelyne, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (132), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (133), PUGENS Gilles, BERGER Gérard, CENTRE HOSPITALIER ANGOULEME (134), BRINGUIER Pierre-paul, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (135), FRAPPART Lucien, SERVICE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (136), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (137), JOLY-PHARABOZ Marie-odile, BALME Brigitte, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (138), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (139), MAUDUIT Claire, CH JACQUES COEUR (140), PAULIN Christian, BENABIDALLAH Samir, CENTRE HOSPITALIER GENERAL (141), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (142), TROUILLAS Jacqueline, BUI Anh dung, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (143), CENTRE HOSPITALIER EUGENIE (144), FABRE Emmanuel, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (145), PADILLA Norbert, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (146), VASILIU Viorel, CENTRE G F LECLERC (147), DARDELIN Roger, ARMOR PATHOLOGIE (148), KNOPF Jean-françois, HAGUENEAU F, HOPITAL PASTEUR (149), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (150), CHATELET François-patrick, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (151), DE MONTPREVILLE Vincent, HOPITAL JEAN MINJOZ (152), LUBOINSKI Jacqueline, CENTRE HOSPITALIER ANDRE BOULLOCHE (153), MULLIEZ Nicole, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (154), GUILLEMETTE J, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (155), LADOUCH-BADRE Aliette, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (156), DEPINAY Caroline, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (157), TULLIEZ Micheline, BRALET Marie-pierre, CENTRE DE BIOLOGIE MEDICALE ET DE PATHOLOGIE (158), CENTRE HOSPITALIER VICTOR JOUSSELIN (159), SIGALONY Hervé, HERVE MARRAUD DE SIGALONY J-p, HOPITAL LOUIS PASTEUR (160), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (161), KAFE Helene, CHU MORVAN (162), LORIDON-ROSA Brigitte, CHU LA CAVALE BLANCHE (163), PIRON Dominique, CHU CAREMEAU (164), RUSS Elisabeth, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (165), TRAN BA LOC Pascal, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (166), VALADE Merlier, AUDOUIN Josée, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (167), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (168), LACAVE R, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (169), CHNECKER Caroline, COUTURIER Jérôme, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE DES FEUILLANTS (170), CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (171), MERLE Solange, BRIERE Josette, INSTITUT CLAUDIUS REGAUD (172), CHU PURPAN (173), VERINE Jérôme, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (174), DAUMAS DUPORT Catherine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (175), LE FLOCH-PRIGENT Patrice, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (176), FABRE Aurélie, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE APPLIQUEE (177), GEISSMANN Frédéric, CHU RANGUEIL (178), PATEY-MARIAUD DE SERRE Natacha, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (179), HOURSEAU Muriel, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (180), DELCOURT Annick, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (181), CHOISET A, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (182), MOUGENOT Béatrice, DUBOURG Odile, OCCITANIE PATHOLOGIE (183), DUONG VAN HUYEN Jean-paul, LABORATOIRE DE CYTOLOGIE ET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (184), HEUDES Didier, HOPITAL PELLEGRIN (185), DINU Carmen, LABORATOIRE HISTO CYTOPATHOLOGIE (186), LABERGE Sophie, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (187), IHCP (188), LEMOINE Françoise, LABORATOIRE LAVAULT (189), METAYER Josette, LABORATOIRE REAU (190), ROUSSEL Francis, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (191), DE KERGAL Fabrice, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (192), HOPITAL HAUT LEVEQUE (193), MAILLARD Corinne, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (194), PELLERIN Anne, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (195), GRUCHY N/c, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (196), MENEZ Françoise, HOPITAL LAPEYRONIE (197), TICOT Geneviève, CENTRE VAL D'AURELLE (198), DAIKHA-DAHMANE Farida, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (199), RIOLS Mercédès, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (200), GONTIER Marie-francine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (201), FERRIER Patrick, BENDERITTER Thierry, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (202), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (203), PAULAU Richard, CHRU PONTCHAILLOU (204), SOULARD Raoulin, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (205), CALS Nicole, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (206), GRILL Christine, DESPRES Serge, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (207), ANDRE B, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (208), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (209), KADI-HANIFI Anne-marie, BENEVENT Josiane, HOPITAL BRETONNEAU (210), ALBAGNAC Véronique, HOPITAL TROUSSEAU (211), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (212), DAVOULT Bénédicte, BAVIERA Erno, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE ORIGET (213), BALATON Andre, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (214), GALET Bernard, HOPITAL ALBERT MICHALLON (215), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (216), GEDEON Inaam, CENTRE ANATOMO-CYTOPATHOLOGIE (217), HOUISSA-VUONG Sarra, CENTRE D'ANATOMIE ET DE CYTOLOGIE PATHOLOGIQUES (218), LAROUDIE Mireille, CENTRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (219), MANGNAN-MANAI Anne, ADELINE NAVRATIL Emmanuelle, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (220), LABORATOIRE DE PATHOLOGIE (221), SAINT-BLANCARD Patrick, BAGLIN Anne-catherine, CENTRE HOSPITALIER LAYNE (222), CENTRE HOSPITALIER (223), LONGCHAMPT Elisabeth, DENOUX Yves, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (224), CENTRE HOSPITALIER (225), LIGUORY-BRUNAUD N/c, BECETTE Véronique, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (226), BERTRAND Françoise, INSTITUT DE PATHOLOGIE DU FOREZ (227), BRIFFOD Marianne, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (228), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (229), MANAI Anne, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (230), MECHLER Charlotte, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (231), ROCHE Brigitte, HANDRA-LUCA Adriana, TECHNOPOLE PATHOLOGIE (232), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (233), DESLIGNERES Sharon, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (234), DRAK ALSIBAI Mohamed kiran, CHAUMETTE Marie-thérèse, HOPITAL HOTEL DIEU (235), INSTITUT D'HISTOPATHOLOGIE (236), LANGE Françoise, AURIAULT Marie-luce, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (237), CENTRE HOSPITALIER GENERAL (238), KHOURY Rony, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (239), RAZAZI Ferechté, CHR LA SOURCE (240), DJIAN Françoise, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (241), CLAUDE Valère, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (242), MASSE Sophie, GUYMAR MASSE Sophie, LABORATOIRE DE BIOLOGIE MEDICALE DELAPORTE (243), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (244), LACROIX Catherine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (245), DE MELLIS Y, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (246), VINCENT Serge, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (247), SPATZ Alain, ABARAH Basel, CENTRE PAUL PAPIN (248), CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE DE L'OUEST (249), GAULIER Alain, CHESNEAU Anne-marie, CHU (250), CENTRE HOSPITALIER LOUIS PASTEUR (251), COSMA Dana, BODDAERT Anne, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (252), CENTRE HOSPITALIER (253), VO NGOC Hieu, GUILLEMINOT Ngoc-hieu, INSTITUT JEAN GODINOT (254), HOPITAL MAISON BLANCHE (255), MARSAULT Sylvie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE HIPPOCRATE (256), MALKI Bahjat, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (257), SOULIER Anne, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (258), CANTERO Brigitte, HOPITAL CENTRAL (259), SAINT-GENIS Luc, ANGONIN Regis, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE EMILE GALLE (260), CAVAILLES Catherine, HOPITAUX DE BRABOIS (261), CENTRE ALEXIS VAUTRIN (262), HEM Bory, CARTON Sophie, CENTRE HOSPITALIER PROSPER CHUBERT (263), ANDRE Laure, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (264), CABINET D'ANATOMIE ET DE CYTOLOGIE PATHOLOGIQUES (265), CLOUP Noelle, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (266), RICHARD-COULET Elisabeth, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (267), LESEC Guy, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (268), VOULAT Francoise, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (269), PEUGEOT Francois, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE LIBERTE (270), COLLOMB Denis, CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET (271), CORSOIS Laurent, HOPITAL SAINT VINCENT (272), ODDOU Jean-hugues, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (273), CARAYON Marie-jeanne, CHRU CENTRE DE BIOLOGIE-PATHOLOGIE (274), LALLEMAND Aude, HOPITAL VICTOR PROVO (275), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (276), GERARD Francoise, HAMMOU Jean-claude, SCP PATHOLOGIE (277), CENTRE HOSPITALIER VALENCIENNES (278), JOURNEL Bertrand, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (279), LACHAIZE Jean francois, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (280), VANDENBOS Fanny, CASSUTO Elisabeth, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (281), CENTRE HOSPITALIER LAENNEC (282), HAUDEBOURG Juliette, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (283), HOFMAN Paul, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (284), CARDOT-LECCIA Nathalie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (285), MICHIELS Jean francois, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (286), PICHE Marjorie, CENTRE HOSPITALIER DR SCHAFFNER (287), SAINT-PAUL Marie-Christine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (288), HOFMAN Veronique, CHRU ESTAING (289), LASSALLE Sandra, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (290), CENTRE JEAN PERRIN (291), ETTORE Francette, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (292), PEYROTTES Isabelle, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (293), SUDAKA Anne, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (294), HOULES Martine, CHEVALLIER Anne, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (295), CENTRE D'HISPATHOLOGIE (296), DONZEAU-PUONS Michele, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (297), RAMPAL Agnes, CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE BIGORRE (298), DIEBOLT Evelyne, CENTRE HOSPITALIER MARECHAL JOFFRE (299), MARTINOLI Alain, CABINET DE PATHOLOGIE (300), VARINI Jean-pierre, CABINET DE PATHOLOGIE (301), MEDIONI Louis, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (302), TANGUY Francoise, BUTET Vincent, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (303), CENTRE PAUL STRAUSS (304), ROUYER Nicolas, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE DES CONTADES (305), MARTIN Jacques, CABINET D'ANATOMIE ET DE CYTOLOGIE PATHOLOGIQUES (306), FAVIER-SEMPLICI Dominique, HOPITAL (307), PENOT Catherine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (308), GIORSETTI-PASCAL Valerie, CENTRE HOSPITALIER LOUIS PASTEUR (309), SATTONNET Christophe, BENIUGA Gabriela, HOPITAL E. MULLER (310), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (311), MALLAISY Therese, CIUPEA Adrian, LABORATOIRE D'ANALYSES BIOLOGIQUES DU BOLLWERK (312), HOPFNER Claude, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (313), CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (314), MEHAUT Sylvie, CABINET DE PATHOLOGIE REPUBLIQUE (315), SOCHA Koryna, HOPITAL EDOUARD HERRIOT (316), YOUCEF-KHODJA Arezki, DEJARDIN Lydia, HOPITAUX DE LA CROIX ROUSSE ET HOTEL DIEU (317), LABORATOIRE DE PATHOLOGIE (318), NOLLEZ Francois, CENTRE LEON BERARD (319), GRODOS Jacques, GROUPEMENT HOSPITALIER EST (320), HENROTEAUX Noelle, CENTRE HOSPITALIER LYON SUD (321), LACROUX Francois, GROUPE DE RECHERCHES CYTOLOGIQUES (322), RIQUE Maryse, BOSC Regine, CABINET DE PATHOLOGIE (323), CABINET DE PATHOLOGIE (324), CASTELAIN Claude, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (325), MARSON Valerie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (326), GARLENC Jean-pierre, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (327), SUDRIES Bertrand, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (328), COULIBALY Bema, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (329), LEPIDI Hubert, BASBOUS Daniele, INSTITUT D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (330), LABORATOIRE BIGEL (331), RUF Chantal, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (332), CREBASSA Benedicte, INSTITUT ARTHUR VERNES (333), JOUVE-SERMENT Marie-pierre, LABORATOIRE DR BOUCHERAT (334), HOPITAL LAENNEC (335), MATHOULIN-PORTIER Marie-pierre, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (336), VACHERET-SAUVE Helene, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (337), CHAUSSINAND Alain, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (338), MEYNARD Paule, HOPITAL LARIBOISIERE (339), POLUZZI Jean-claude, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (340), ROUX Philippe, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (341), CHARAFE-JAUFFRET Emmanuelle, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (342), PELLEGRIN Evelyne, DJEMLI-BENSMAINE Amina, HOPITAL ARMAND TROUSSEAU (343), DUHART Sylvie, INSTITUT MEDICOLEGAL (344), CABINET DE PATHOLOGIE (345), GOMPEL Sophia, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (346), TORTEL Marianne, CENTRE DENTAIRE GEORGES EASTMAN (347), HENRIC Alain, CENTRE HOSPITALIER SAINT ANNE (348), MASSET Farzaneh, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (349), CHETAILLE Bruno, CENTRE D IMAGERIE ET DE PATHOLOGIE (350), JACQUEMIER Jocelyne, INSTITUT MUTUALISTE MONTSOURIS (351), MARCY Myriam, HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH (352), MONGES Genevieve, INSTITUT ALFRED FOURNIER (353), THOMASSIN-PIANA Jeanne, HOPITAL NECKER ENFANTS MALADES (354), XERRI Luc, DANIEL Laurent, HOPITAL COGNACQ JAY (355), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (356), FERNANDEZ Carla, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (357), FIGARELLA-BRANGER Dominique, BOUVIER Corinne, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (358), INSTITUT DE PATHOLOGIE DE PARIS (359), LIPRANDI Agnes, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (360), PIERCECCHI-MARTI Marie-dominique, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (361), HABIB Marie christine, HOPITAL BICHAT - CLAUDE BERNARD (362), LE HEMON Anne, DIANA Jean claude, HOPITAL ROBERT DEBRE (363), HOPITAL TENON (364), SARDOU Marie jose, AUBERT Hervey, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (365), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (366), SEVERY Georges, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (367), NIEL Rose-marie, BUONO Jean-pascal, CENTRE HENRI BECQUEREL (368), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (369), LAUSSEL RIERA Anne-claude, HOPITAL CHARLES NICOLLE (370), LEVREL Olivier, HOPITAL JACQUES MONOD (371), XAVIER Carole, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (372), DODERO Frank, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (373), GARCIA Thierry, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (374), GAVRIL Cristina, HOPITAL JACQUES MONOD (375), SAULT Marie-christine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (376), TABARY-MARTIN Laurence, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE BLANC BADARO (377), JOURDAN-SOULIER Florence, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (378), INGENITO Gerard, ANDRAC-MEYER Lucile, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (379), CENTRE HOSPITALIER (380), COURCAMBECK Sophie, CENTRE HOSPITALIER POISSY SAINT GERMAIN (381), DALES Jean-philippe, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (382), DE MICCO Catherine, HOPITAL ANDRE MIGNOT (383), MEUNIER CARPENTIER Severine, HOPITAL DE MANTES (384), TARANGER-CHARPIN Colette, GARCIA Stephane, HOPITAL DE MEULAN LES MUREAUX (385), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (386), COMOZ Francois, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (387), ROUSSELOT Pierre, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (388), DUPIN Philippe, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (389), HEUZE-LECORNU Leslie, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (390), JEHAN Jacqueline, CHU D'AMIENS (391), PETIT Francois, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (392), MICHELS Jean-jacques, AUGUSTIN Antoine, SELAS BIOPATH (393), CHEVENET Carole, CLINIQUE CLAUDE BERNARD (394), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (395), DUCO Francis, BAYLAC Francois, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (396), CENTRE HOSPITALIER GENERAL (397), LANCRET Christian, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (398), LHOMME Didier, CENTRE HOSPITALIER FONT PRE (399), ROBLET Denis, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (400), LABBE Sylvain, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (401), MAZET Baudouin, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (402), PAOLI-LABBE Martine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (403), NOHRA Olivier, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (404), LECESTRE Marie-jose, BOUDAUD Elisabeth, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (405), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (406), IP-KAN-FONG Harold, CENTRE HOSPITALIER HENRI DUFFAUT (407), POILPRE Muriel, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (408), MIRALLES Jean michel, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (409), VILLEJOUBERT Alain, DEE Herve, HOPITAL JEAN BERNARD (410), LABORATOIRE ANALYSES MEDICALES HABRIOUX, PELLETIER-BAUDRIN Blandine, GOBURDHUN Jocelyne, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (413), SATGE Daniel, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (414), MEILLON-LIARD Marie-elisabeth, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (415), CARRIER Marie-emilie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (416), LAVIGNAC Caroline, BURELLI Jean paul, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (417), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (418), VALENCE Corinne, CHRU DUPUYTREN (419), PASQUALINI Gisèle, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (420), CHARON-BARRA Celine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (421), PIARD Francoise, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (422), DROUOT-DEMOUX Francoise, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (423), PONNELLE Tibor, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (424), DUSSERRE Laurence, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (425), MICHIELS-MARZAIS Dominique, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (426), MORLEVAT Fabienne, LABORATOIRE D'ANALYSES MEDICALES (427), PETRELLA Tony, ROIGNOT Patrick, SANOFI AVENTIS (428), ARNOULD Laurent, HOPITAL DE NANTERRE (429), COLLIN Francoise, HOPITAL AMBROISE PARE (430), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (431), LAURENT Nicole, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (432), MARTIN Laurent, AUBRIOT Marie-helene, HOPITAL ANTOINE BECLERE (433), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (434), HOGENHUIS Jean-anastase, CABINET D ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (435), COEUGNET Agathe, CENTRE CHIRURGICAL MARIE LANNELONGUE (436), GIRARDOT Pierre-marie, GOLAIRE Marie claire, HOPITAL RAYMOND POINCARE (437), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (438), TISSEAU Laurent, HOPITAL AVICENNE (439), RETH Sockha, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (440), REY Charles, ANSART Frederic, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (441), BEDGEDJIAN Isabelle, LABORATOIRE D'ANALYSES MEDICALES (442), CHI ROBERT BALLANGER (443), DEPRET Olivier, CHI (444), KHAMLU Adrien, HOPITAL JEAN ROSTAND (445), RINGENBACH Frederic, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (446), PETITJEAN Alain, ALGROS Marie-paule, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (447), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (448), VIENNET Gabriel, ARBEZ-GINDRE Francine, HOPITAL PAUL BROUSSE (449), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (450), KANTELIP Bernadette, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (451), FELIX-ADRIAN Sophie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (452), RANFAING-TERRIER Elisabeth, CHU (453), RAFFOUL Johnny, CHU FORT DE FRANCE (454), SUN Shan rong, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (455), TERDJMAN Pierre, CENTRE HOSPITALIER A ROSEMON (456), MACHAYEKHI Jean-pierre, CENTRE HOSPITALIER FELIX GUYON (457), RICHARD Jacques, AUGROS-MONAVON Marilyn, SCM PATHOLOGIE (458), BESCHET Isabelle, GROUPE HOSPITALIER SUD REUNION (459), BOTTERO Noelle, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (460), BARHOUM Khalil, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (461), LABORATOIRE (462), MILICE BONNAFOUS Frederic, CENTRE HOSPITALIER SAINT ESPRIT (463), NSOSSANI-MASSOLOLA Brigitte, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE (464), LANTIER Philippe, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (465), PRAT Jean-pierre, CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE LA POLYNESIE FRANCAISE (466), VERGEZ-PASCAL Robert, CENTRE HOSPITALIER DELAFONTAINE (467), TRINCARD Marie-dominique, BRUCH Jean-frederic, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (468), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (469), FONTAINE-ADRIANSEN Aurelie, CENTRE HOSPITALIER BON SECOURS (470), MOREAU Laurence, CHR BEL AIR (471), PERROT Jocelyne, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (472), STAROZ Frederic, BOURDIER Joelle, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (473), HOPITAL PRIVE D'ANTONY (474), LE CORRE Cesar, CENTRE HOSPITALIER PRIVE MONTGARDE (475), LE DALL Martine, LEMASSON Gilles, POLYCLINIQUE D'AUBERVILLIERS (476), CLINIQUE CHIRURGICALE MARCEL SEMBAT (477), SPINDLER Paul, CENTRE DE PNEUMOLOGIE (478), ROUE-QUINTIN Isabelle, CHARLES-PETILLON Francoise, HIA PERCY (479), DOUCET Laurent, LABORATOIRE D'ANALYSES DE BIOLOGIE MEDICALE (480), CLINIQUE DE L'YVETTE (481), LEDE-MENAUT Francoise, HOPITAL MARC JACQUET (482), MARCORELLES Pascale, CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE NEMOURS (483), VOLANT Alain, CENTRE D'IMAGERIE MEDICALE HARTMANN (484), CONAN-CHARLET Virginie, CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE COURBEVOIE (485), DREUX Nadege, CLINIQUE HARTMANN (486), MARION-RAPIN Veronique, CENTRE HOSPITALIER D'ORSAY (487), CHAPUIS Heliette, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (488), DELFOUR Christophe, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (489), GAUJOUX Anne-florence, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE SAINT LAZARE (490), JOUJOUX Jean-marie, CENTRE HOSPITALIER NATIONAL DES QUINZE-VINGTS (491), GYENES Cezar, CLINIQUE ALLERAY LABROUSTE (492), ROGER Pascal, ALBOUY Anouk, CLINIQUE ARAGO (493), CLINIQUE BIZET (494), GUIHAUME Florence, CLINIQUE INTERNATIONAL E DU PARC MONCEAU (495), JULIE Anne-marie, BERTES Catherine, HIA VAL DE GRACE (496), COPPOLA-BEAUFILS Sylvie, HOPITAL DE LA CROIX SAINT SIMON (497), HOPITAL DES PEUPLIERS (498), THEVENOT Jacques, BROCHE-MESTRE Christele, HOPITAL PRIVE DE L'OUEST PARISIEN (499), CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (500), QUINTANA Marie, HOPITAL PRIVE DU VERT GALLANT (501), SAVIN-LE CAM Claire, CLINIQUE DES FRANCISCAINES (502), LAFFAY Valerie, CENTRE HOSPITALIER (503), ROBERT Michele, CABINET D'ANATOMIE ET DE CYTOLOGIE PATHOLOGIQUES (504), DELFOUR-ROUQUIE Corinne, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE CYTOLOGIE PATHOLOGIQUES (505), OKSMAN Alain, CHT (506), DUCOIN Henri, GABAY Lucienne, HOPITAL CIVIL (507), CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE MAUX (508), LAURENT Marie claude, CENTRE HOSPITALIER GENERAL (509), SORBARA Reginald, CHRU G.MONTPIED (510), LACROIX-TRIKI Magali, ROCHAIX Philippe, MAISONGROSSE Veronique, MARQUES Bernard, MERY-LAMARCHE Eliane, LABORATOIRE LAVERGNE (515), VOIGT Jean-jacques, BROUSSET Pierre, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (516), CABINET D'ANATOMIE ET CYTOLOGIE PATHOLOGIQUES (517), LAMANT Laurence, CENTRE DE PATHOLOGIE MASCAREIGNE (518), MAZEROLLES Catherine, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (519), SELVES PEYSSON Janick, DELSOL Martine, HOPITAL SAINT-JOSEPH (520), DUGA Isabelle, INSTITUT LOUIS MALARDE (521), AZIZA Jacqueline, ANATOMIE ET CYTOLOGIE PATHOLOGIQUES (523), SERRE Guy, D'AURE Dominique, LABORATOIRE D'ANATOMIE ET DE CYTOLOGIE PATHOLOGIQUES (524), CENTRE HOSPITALIER SUF-FRANCILIEN (525), DE VOLONTAT Marie, CABINET ACP (526), GOMEZ BROUCHET Anne muriel, GUILBEAU-FRUGIER Celine, TORTEL & GOMPEL (527), LEOBON Celine, POLUZZI & ROUX (528), PELLEGRIN & MARTIN (529), QUINTYN-RANTY Marie-laure, LAURENT Camille, PRADO PATHOLOGIE (530), DIAG (531), LAVIALLE GUILLOTREAU Virginie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (532), LE GUELLEC Sophie, CABINET D'ANATOMIE PATHOLOGIQUE (533), MODESTO-SEGONDS Anne, LPCE HOPITAL PASTEUR (534), SAIDI Monique, MONACO CENTRE HOSPITALIER PRINCESSE GRACE (535), URO Emmanuelle, CABINET MEDICAL D'ANATOMIE ET DE CYTOLOGIE PATHOLOGIQUES (536), VALMARY-DEGANO Severine, CAVERIVIERE Paul, CLINIQUE RAMBOT-PROVENCALE (537), ANATOMO ET CYTOPATHOLOGIE (538), DAURENSAN Francois, MESSELET Daniel, MOREAU Michel, MORYOUSSEF-BROUSSET Aline, PRADERE Maryvonne, REYRE Joelle, NESPOULOUS Martine, OKSMAN Veronique, PESSINET-BENOUAICH Lison, DE GRAEVE Philippe, DE GRAEVE GUILHEM Dominique, GUILHEM Olivier, THIBAUT Isabelle, GRIMOUD Francoise, DELISLE Marie-bernadette, ESCOURROU Ghislaine, ROUQUETTE Isabelle, DESPAX Brigitte, ROLLAND Veronique, CHAUSSERAY Florence, ROUSSEAU Martine, DEPRADE Nicole, AUBERDIAC Gerard, BUSCAIL Irene, MUSSO-RIGAL Carole, ANZIEU Bernard, DASTE Ghislaine, ANZIEU-RIVES Monique, DUPIN Camille, MERINO Celine, MOLIMARD Jeanne, PIERCHON-BORDIER Marie-sylvie, MAC GROGAN Gaetan, SOUBEYRAN Isabelle, CHASSAIGNE Florence, CHAUVEL Annick, CARLES Dominique, DEMINIERE Colette, EIMER Sandrine, LEPREUX Sebastien, PELLEGRIN DE VILLENEUVE Michele, RULLIER Anne, LE BAIL Brigitte, LEGER Francois, MARTY Robert, BOISSEAU Annie, DAUBECH Agnes, LAURENTJOYE Lise, MANNAT-GUILLON Chantal, RABREAU Michele, ROCHE-COMET Isabelle, SAUREL Jacques, SAVIN DE LARCLAUSE Anne-marie, MERCIER Sylvaine, LAVAULT Denis, REAU Patricia, BEAUDEAU Patricia, CANIHAC Muriel, MERLIO Christine, PENCHET Isabelle, SEGRETIN Catherine, SANCHEZ Henri-pierre, BEGUERET Hugues, TAILLAT Floriane, BELLEANNEE Genevieve, GOUSSOT Jean-francois, PARRENS-GODIN Marie, TROUETTE Helene, STANISLAS Sophie, VERGIER Beatrice, JEANTET-DAURIAC Anne marie, KUNZELMANN Valerie, BOUZIGUES Jean-louis, BROQUERIE-PIETRERA Elisabeth, COMPAN Chantal, DANIEL Roland, GARNIER Agnes, GRANIER Mireille, COSTES Valerie, DORANDEU Anne, DUBOIS Caroline, MAITRE-PERROCHIA Helene, SERRE Isabelle, MARAN-GONZALEZ Aurelie, MONTHIEU Jean-yves, POIZAT Flora, RAMOS Jeanne, RIGAU Valerie, ROUSSET Therese, BIBEAU Frederic, LEAHA Marinela, POURQUIER Didier, REIS-BORGES Ruth, CHATEAU-FINIDORI Marie-christine, ESSLIMANI-SAHLA Majida, SIMONY-LAFONTAINE Joelle, BREL Didier, NAYRAUD Philippe, SCHWEIZER Lysiane, GAUME Marie-laure, GUZMAN-GRANIER Evangeline, PIALOUX Antonia, BARNEON Gilbert, DOUTRE Sylviane, DURAND Luc, GASPARD Catherine, SAINGRA Bernard, VIC Patrice, NORET Philippe, PAUMIER Veronique, BADREDDINE Jamal, LE GUILCHER Patrick, LOGET Philippe, TAS Patrick, COUE Olivier, HERESBACH Nathalie, ROBERT Isabelle, RIOUX LECLERCQ Nathalie, CAULET MAUGENDRE Sylvie, DUVAL Helene, HENNO Sebastien, LE GALL Francois, TURLIN Bruno, SAIKALI Stephan, BURTIN Florence, BARGAIN Alain, LE GUEN-BARGAIN Sylvie, BEURTON Daniel, FOREST Eric, THIROUARD Anne sophie, DENIS Olivia, BOIVIN Francoise, DU BOUEXIC DE PINIEUX Isabelle, ROGEZ Corinne, JALLAIS Lydie, VERDIER Dominique, MAYELO Victor, ARBION Flavie, BLECHET Claire, BARBEY Cendra, BERGEMER-FOUQUET Anne-marie, DE MURET Anne, MACHET Marie-christine, GUYETANT Serge, DU BOUEXIC DE PINIEUX Gonzague, ROUSSELOT Cecilia, CORMIER Benedicte, CHAMPAGNE DE LABRIOLLE Annabelle, BINY Jean-paul, MONEGIER DU SORBIER Christophe, PHILIPPE Anne, NEY Muriel, BENSAADI Lamia, COHEN Olivier, LAVERRIERE Marie-helene, N'GOLET Arthur, PASQUIER Dominique, PASQUIER Basile, STURM Nathalie, FABRE Blandine, FIOR Michele, LANTUEJOUL Sylvie, PINEL-BRIQUEL Nicole, FAURE Claire, MORENS Annie, SAADA-SEBAG Geraldine, SALAMEIRE Dimitri, SALON Caroline, BLAND Vincent, CIAPA Agnes, MULLER Christine, ROUAULT-PLANTAZ Veronique, VITETTA Franck, BEN LAGHA Nadia, BRINGEON Beatrice, GASNIER Francoise, LE MARC'HADOUR Francois, SICHE Laurence, PERROT Guy, CHARGEBOEUF Micheline, ANCELIN-MALBREIL Evelyne, DAUZAN Yves, LECAT Marcel, MENDES Isabel, BRUANDET Patrick, AKPO Allavo jacques, LE PAHUN Michel, LEHRY Dominique, DOUCHET Catherine, GODARD William, VERCHERIN-MARIAUX Axelle, GUILLAUBEY Colette, GRIOT Annick, LAURENT Isabelle, CLEMENSON Alix, GENTIL-PERRET Anne, GOUZY-GROSJEAN Fabienne, LUCHT-VERSINI Pascale, DUMOLLARD Jean, KHADDAGE Abir camille, PEOC'H Michel, RAOUX Delphine, CHANOZ Jacques, ELBAZ Nadine, VANCINA Serge, CHANOZ-POULARD Genevieve, MALOSSE-BILLARD Francoise, BOZON Catherine, HERVE-NICOLLET Catherine, MABRUT Marianne, SAVEL Odile, BOSSARD Celine, KERLO Patrick, HEYMANN Marie-francoise, MOREAU Anne, JOUBERT Madeleine, LABOISSE Christian, AUFFRET Nathalie, SAGAN Christine, CASSAGNAU Elisabeth, JOSSIC Frederique, KANDEL-AZNAR Christine, LECLAIR Francois, TOQUET Claire, AILLET Genevieve, AUDOUIN Anne-francoise, CHETRITT Jerome, CHOMARAT Helene, COUSIN Christine, DUBOIS Anne, GUINAUDEAU Emmanuelle, MONNIER Pascale, HEMERY Elisabeth, LEMERLE Valerie, GUERZIDER Pascale, BENARD Laurent, BOYER Pierre, DOUVIN Dominique, MARTIN-BASTENAIRE Francoise, RETHERS Luc, KAPFER Jean, BONNEAU Carole, ESPERANDIEU Olga, HEITZMANN Anne, MICHENET Patrick, KERDRAON Remy, MAITRE Frederic, HENRY DE VILLENEUVE Anne, SCHILL Hubert, LAME Catherine, SAVIT Teresa, PATELLI Annie, BARRE FELIX Isabelle, PERRAUDEAU Francoise, GAYE Danielle, GIGLIO Lydie, ARCIN Fabienne, BIDABE Marie-claude, CORVASIER Philippe, KETTANI Sami, LAVOINE Eric, RICHARD Christine, BROUSSEAU Maud, SAINT-ANDRE Jean-paul, CROUE Anne, DE BRUX Marie-anne, DE GENTILE Ludovic, TRIAU Stephane, VERRET Jean-luc, MICHALAK Sophie, ROUSSELET-CHAPEAU Marie-christine, VALO Isabelle, VERRIELE-BEURRIER Veronique, AUGER Jean-jacques, JOSSELIN Nicolas, SINGEORZAN Cristina, ELIE Hubert, LEGUENE Bernard, RAFFY Pierre, MOREL-JEAN Olivier, ALVERNHE Sophie, DURLACH Anne, ROTH Anne, DIEBOLD Marie-danielle, POLL-PATEY Martine, BIREMBAUT Philippe, ANDRE Charles, BRABENCOVA Eva, FORNES Paul, BELLEFQIH Salima, CAPOVILLA Mathieu, PLUOT Michel, ZACHAR Dominique, CAHN Virginie, CARON Yves, PICOT Remi, SCHVARTZ Hubert, VISY Nathalie, JOSEPH Karine, LEBARGY Francois, PAYEN Lionel, ELOIT Serge, VANEENOGE Eric, VIGNAUD Jean-michel, ROUSSEAU Amandine, MARIE Beatrice, DEPARDIEU Claude, LEROUX Philippe, BACH Daniel, BEUREY Philippe, GREGOIRE Jean, HENNEQUIN Virginie, HUSSON-COTTET Martine, KIRCHNER Stephane, OUNNOUGHENE-PIET Maud, VINOT Jean, HURIET Veronique, NODARI Florence, CHAMPIGNEULLE Jacqueline, LEROUX-BROUSSIER Agnes, MIGEON Colette, BRESSENOT Aude, MARCON Nathalie, MONTAGNE Karine, GENIN Pascal, GAVARD Jean, LESOURD Agnes, SAOUT Louis, BATT Jean-francois, L'HOSTIS Helene, POLITIS Joseph, PRIME-GUITTON Christiane, AMIAUX Franck, AYMARD-CHEVRIER Bernadette, FROMENT Nicolas, HAMANT Nicolas, HOEFLER Philippe, KLEIN Laurence, MENZIES Didier, GRIGNON Yves, KOWALSKI Stephan, ANTUNES Laurent, BAUDIN Michel, LUDWIG Liliane, THOMAS Anne-lise, AUGUSTO David, COTTEN Herve, MOLL Marc-etienne, DELPLACE Jerome, BARANZELLI-LEGHIE Marie-christine, CATY-DAUBERSIES Armelle, MARIE ROBIN Jean yves, FARRE-OUSTELANDT Isabelle, GOSSET Pierre, PAPADOPOULOS Stephanos, COPIN Marie-christine, VILAIN-COUSIN Marie-odile, QUINCHON Jean-francois, BONNIERE-DARCY Maryse, CATHELINEAU Dominique, DELERIVE Christian, LEDUC Francois, LEFEBVRE-LEROY Catherine, PAQUET Pierre-yves, BRUNIAU Alexis, HUBERT Roger, BOUCHIND'HOMME Brigitte, KERDRAON Olivier, BUOB David, DEVISME Louise, MAURAGE Claude-alain, WACRENIER-VANLEENE Agnes, FARINE Marie-odile, LEROY Xavier, LETEURTRE-DEUN Emmanuelle, AUBERT Sebastien, CASTILLO Christine, CORNELIUS Aurelie, DELATTRE Claire, MARTIN DE LASSALLE Elisabeth, CARPENTIER Francoise, VERBERT-SCHERRER Annie, CREUSY-GUILBERT Colette, BETHOUART Marc, COPPE Pascal, DUTHOIT Dominique, GUILLOU Pierre-jose, BONNIERE Xavier, DUPONT-EVRARD Fabienne, MALARD Thierry, GARCIA-PIMENTA Fernanda, BISIAU-LECONTE Sophie, LLINARES Karine, TARTAR Marie-dominique, VERHULST-TOULEMONDE Priscilla, COURTIN Philippe, BLEHAUT Thierry, LOCQUET Daniel, PARENT Michel, PETIT Marie-laure, BENDJABALLAH Sif el hak, CAVA Etienne, CAZIER Alain, ANCIAUX Dominique, BONTE Helene, BONTE Eric, LOISEAUX Franck, VORHAUER Walter, ANGER Eric, BESNARD-BERNADAC Marie-christine, CHASLE Jacques, DEMOL Bernard, REY Christine, FROMENTIN Catherine, PETIT Stephanie, VERBAANDERT Catherine, DRIDBA Mohammed, LELEU Christophe, MAILLOT Elisabeth, TIEV Kean-heng, RIVIERE Olivier, BEAUFRERE Anne-marie, CHARPY Cecile, DARCHA Claude, DECHELOTTE Pierre, LEDOUX-PILON Albane, BRANDT Laurent, COSTES-CHALRET Nicole, KEMENY Jean-louis, FOUILHOUX Genevieve, MISHELLANY Florence, PENAULT-LLORCA Frederique, JOUBERT-ZAKEYH Juliette, DAUPLAT Marie-melanie, RAOELFILS Ines, ESSAMET Wassim, EGLOFF Hubert, FRANCK Frederic, GAILLOT Alain, MAURY Florence, VILMANT Regis, CALES Valerie, ETCHARRY Francine, LEVRIER Anne, ETCHANDY-LACLAU Catherine, EYREMANDI Rene-pierre, GAY Georges, MANENT Anne-marie, MERGEY Eric, ARCHAMBAUD-FERRANTI Frederic, FAMILIADES Pierre, FLAMME Helena, MASSOT-BORDENAVE Mireille, BERGOUIGNAN Marie-ange, DARRASSE Dominique, BRUELLE Sophie, GANOT Genevieve, WUITHIER Pascal, AUVIGNE-FLAMENT Isabelle, BOUDAT Anne-marie, SIANI Viriginie, BILLOTET Cedric, COSTA Keltoum, MOMPART Jean-philippe, NATAF Alexandre, VIDAL-LAMBOLAIS Celine, BIAL Isabelle, GUIU Michel, TAPIE Chantal, RAYNAUD Pierre, BRETZ Marie-francoise, HIRTZ Laurent, LOUIS Bernard, SCHLUND Elvire, LEFAKIS Pierre, MULLER Jean-michel, WILT Marc, GHNASSIA Jean-pierre, KOLOPP Maryelle, BELLOCQ Jean-pierre, CASNEDI Selenia, CHENARD-NEU Marie-pierrette, LANG-AVEROUS Gerlinde, MARCELLIN Luc, NEUVILLE Agnes, CROCE Sabrina, LHERMITTE Benoit, ONEA Mihaela-alina, WITTERSHEIM Annick, ERB Sylvie, DURAND DE GROSSOUVRE Philippe, WAGNER Marin, KUENTZ Claude, CHAPELAIN Catherine, LAZZAROTTO-RUMPLER Michelle, KRZISCH Sylvie, LERINTIU Felix, KLEINCLAUS Isabelle, BUEMI Antoine, FRICKER Anne, LINDNER Veronique, ITTEN-VINCENT Sylvette, GASSER Bernard, THIEBAULT Sylvie, AUGE Bernard, WILD Richard, PETERS Carol, CARBONNELLE-PUSCIAN Amélie, ECONOMIDES-JARSAILLON Ariane, MESGUICH Patrick, MOREL Francoise, REMY Isabelle, FAISANT Monique, GODENECHE Janique, GUILLAUD Catherine, CHOUVET Brigitte, HERVIEU Valerie, MAC GREGOR Brigitte, MEGE LECHEVALLIER Florence, ALLIAS-MONTMAYEUR Fabienne, DEVOUASSOUX Mojgan, LE BRETON Frederique, SALLE Monique, ZAPPATINI Laurence, AGARD Catherine, CHALABREYSSE Philippe, GEORGES ROUX Marie, KOEB Marie-hélène, PICCHETTI Nicole, SOUBEYRAND Marie-sophie, CHEVALLIER Michele, NEYRA Monique, DE LA FOUCHARDIERE Arnaud, DECOUVELAERE VALLAT Anne-valerie, TREILLEUX Isabelle, FFRENCH Martine, ISAAC PINET Sylvie, RAGAGE Florence, GERMANI DEPAEPE Lauriane, TRAVERSE-GLEHEN Alexandra, DAVID Catherine, BANCEL Brigitte, BARNOUD Raphaelle, DIJOUD Frederique, MIALHE Blandine, CHASSAGNE CLEMENT Catherine, FONDREVELLE Marie eve, LEMAISTRE Anne-isabelle, RANCHERE Dominique, JOUVET Anne, SAINT PIERRE Ghislaine, STREICHENBERGER Nathalie, PIATON Eric, SCOAZEC Jean-yves, DECAUSSIN Myriam, BERGER Francoise, BERGER Nicole, BUENERD Annie, COLLARDEAU FRACHON Sophie, VASILJEVIC Alexandre, CHALABREYSSE Lara, BOUVIER Raymonde, MEYRONET David, THIVOLET BEJUI Francoise, DENIER Jean-francois, DESCOMBES-THIVOLET Brigitte, DONNE Chantal, LABADIE Michel, LAURO Carole, MAISONNEUVE-GILLY Dominique, PIALAT Jean, MOREL Henri-philippe, BIZOLLON Marie-helene, PASQUIOU-MEGE Carole, JACQUOT Jean-philippe, DE YBARLUCEA Louis-remi, VISEE Sebastien, FOULET-ROGE Armelle, PROPHETTE Bernard, GOUARDERES Catherine, CLARET-TOURNIER Catherine, DONSBECK Anne-valerie, CORRAND-FAURE Anne, DIENY Anne, POCACHARD Pierre, ROUX Jean-jacques, VAUNOIS Brigitte, MARTIN Huguette, DEROLLAND Philippe, MULLER Bernard, CRUEL Thierry, FEUTRY Catherine, ISTIER Luc, KERMANAC'H Pascale, MORAND-DUSSERRE Isabelle, BIGEL Pascal, CHARPENTIER Marie-christine, D'HERMIES Francois, LE TOURNEAU Agnes, HUGOL-DEROUINEAU Danielle, MOLINA Thierry, FARKHONDEH Fereshteh, FRENEAUX Paul, KLIJANIENKO Jerzy, LAE Marick, SASTRE-GARAU Xavier, SIGAL Brigitte, VINCENT-SALOMON Anne, WEBER Nina, VOILLEMOT Nicole, PALANGIE Andre, BOUCHERAT Adeline, MEATCHI Tchao-solike, DENIS Philippe, ROMEO Jean michel, ZAGO Jacqueline, TEXIER Philippe, ALEPEE Bernard, TROPHILME Jean didier, ANTIN Gerard, BEAUDRY Patrice, BERTHEAU Philippe, BLANCHET-BARDON Claudine, CHANCERELLE DE ROQUANCOURT Anne, MEIGNIN Veronique, VEROLA Olivier, BROULAND Jean-philippe, COCHAND PRIOLLET Beatrix, FERRAND Jacqueline, GRAY Francoise, LAVERGNE-SLOVE Anne, NEMETH Judith, PERROTEZ Chantal, POLIVKA Marc, WASSEF Michel, NORMAND Caroline, ABBEY-TOBY Adje, MUNZ-BEAUGRAND Cecile, CLERICI Thierry, LEVY Annie, MOGUELET Philippe, PINQUIER Laure, VIGNON-PENNAMEN Marie-dominique, ZIMMERMANN Ute, BEY-BOUMEZRAG Nouria, CERVERA Pascale, FABIANI-BAETZ Bettina, FLEJOU Jean-francois, GRIGORESCU Romulus-cristian, HOYEAU Nadia, MOURRA Najat, SVRCEK Magali, TEILHAC Marie-francoise, WENDUM Dominique, BOCCON GIBOD Liliane, BOUDJEMAA Sabah, JOSSET Patrice, DALLOT Alexiane, DE BAECQUE Cecile, GEORGES Odette, GUIGUI Bernard, LAB Jean-philippe, NANCI DE AZEVEDO MARINHO Jose, LECOMTE Dominique, PATRIER-SALLEBERT Sophie, ABARAH Mohamed, BARDIER-DUPAS Armelle, BOISNIC Sylvie, BROCHERIOU-SPELLE Isabelle, CAPRON Frederique, COMPERAT Eva maria, DUYCKAERTS Charles, FOURET Pierre, GENESTIE Catherine, HAUW Jean-jacques, HOANG VAN ANH Catherine, MOKHTARI Karima, ARKWRIGHT Sylviane, CAMILLERI-BROET Sophie, FINET Jean-francois, LABOUYRIE Eric, LE CAE Ariane, LE PELLETIER DE GLATIGNY Francois, ROSTY Christophe, TRILLER Marie-francoise, CARTIER Isabelle, SANTELLI Genevieve, FLEURY Jocelyne, ROUSSEAU Audrey, SEILHEAN Danielle, AUBERT-LECHARPENTIER Monique, FOREST Maurice, GIBAULT Laure, MAKHLOUF Zineb, TERRASSE Genevieve, TERRIS Benoit, TISSIER Frederique, VACHER LAVENU Marie-cecile, VALLANCIEN Anne, VIEILLEFOND Annick, AUDARD Virginie, BARBET Jacques-patrick, HANEN Brigitte, BIANCO-FALLET Catherine, MIQUEL Catherine, VARLET Pascale, VILLA Chiara, BIENVENU Laurent, BIGORGNE Claude, ROYER Benedicte, BRUNEVAL Patrick, CHAMBON Emmanuel, COLIN Delphine, VALIDIRE Pierre, IZRAEL Marie therese, MOLINIE Vincent, NGO VAN QUANG Philippe, BADOUAL Cecile, DAMOTTE Diane, DANEL Claire, DANIEL Christel, LE FRERE-BELDA Marie-aude, NAKACH Nathalie, NOCHY Dominique, CANIONI Danielle, GALMICHE ROLLAND Louise, JAUBERT Francis, VERKARRE Virginie, CAZES Aurelie, CLUZAN Robert, COLLET Jean-francois, GUYOT Helene, HUERRE Michel, KHARSA Georges, VULCAN Cecilia, ADEM Camilo, COLLIN-MORISSEAU-BARRES Anne, LANGUILLE Odile, POULET Bruno, LOUVEL Florence, LIMOUZIN-LAMOTHE Marie-francoise, PUTTERMAN Marc, ADLE-BIASSETTE Homa, CHOUDAT Laurence, TOUBLANC Marianne, WALKER COMBROUZE Francine, BERREBI Dominique, BOMAN Francoise, CAMARA Mamady-saiba, FERKDADJI Latifa, KHUNG-SAVATOVSKY Suonavy, PEUCHMAUR Michel, CAVELIER-BALLOY Benedicte, FRAITAG Sylvie, MOULONGUET-MICHAU Isabelle, PLANTIER Francoise, RIVET-LE THAI Cam-chau, ANTOINE Martine, CALLARD Patrice, COLOMBAT Magali, CORTEZ Annie, LE TIEN Kim, SIBONY Mathilde, DECAMP Nicole, LEFEVRE Marine, MERLIER Jean francis, MIRANDA Liliane, ZERAT Laurent, BERAULT Josette, CAMILLERI Jean pierre, JANIN Anne, SAADA Michele, SHAAR Caroline, KACI Rachid, JAMALI ALEM Maryam, JAME-ALAVINIA Fereshteh, L'HERMINE-COULOMB Aurore, CHARLOTTE Frederic, BENALI Abdelali, BEUVON Frederic, LAROUSSERIE Frederique, BROUSSE Nicole, DAUGE Marie-christine, HENIN Dominique, SOUFAN Ranya, BOIVIN Christel, CAMBON-MICHOT Chantal, MACE Bertrand, ROQUET-CAMPOS Marie-laurence, COURVILLE Philippe, LAQUERRIERE Annie, FRANCOIS Arnaud, CAMPOS Y SANSANO Herve, LANDREAT Antoine, LE COUTEULX Sophie, MACE Pascale, PICQUENOT Jean-michel, D'ANJOU Joelle, LE PESSOT Florence, MOIROT Helene, MORENO-SWIRC Sophie, SABOURIN Jean-christophe, VERESEZAN Elena, EL HAITE Abdelaziz, CHENAL Pierre, DE MAUROY Clotilde, ZIADE Joseph, DUCASTELLE Thierry, VAQUER Jean-marie, GREMAIN Jean, CAILLIEZ Daniel, BOKANOWSKI Herve, DALIBARD Frederic, BOULEAU Odile, BADARO Daniel, BLANC Jean-francois, BOIVIN Jean-francois, JEANDEL Roland, BLOGET Florence, DECLERCK Damienne, BONYHAY Georges, DIKOV Dorian, BEUZEN Fabienne, GESTIN Elisabeth, DUBOUCHER Christophe, LEROY Brigitte, PAUWELS Christine, GLASER Claire, MEYER Veronique, TRICOT Genevieve, HARTER Serge, LEGENDRE Claire, BARON-JOUSSELIN Valerie, BOIDART Florence, HOMSI Toufik, LAMOUREUX Gaele, MORCELET Marie-chantal, FELSENHELD Carole, LOEUILLET Laurence, REGNIER Agathe, SANCHEZ Anne, BILLEY-KIJNER Claire, PETROT Dominique, BOYE Karine, MEMETEAU Francoise, FLEURY Catherine, NAGORNIEWICZ Francis, PETIT Jacqueline, PETIT Thomas, RICHARD Pascal, THELU Francoise, SEVESTRE Henri, CHATELAIN Denis, CORDONNIER Carole, LAURETTE COZMA Graziella, LECLERCQ Fabienne, GHIGHI Caroline, LAMARCHE Francois, LELARGE Christian, FERRIER Pierre, JAMME-LALLEMAND Muriel, FAURE Philippe, DECORSIERE Jean-benoit, LABORIE Vincent, ROUQUETTE Pierre, ROUX Jerome, HERBAULT-BARRES Beatrice, RITOUX Marie helene, GIOVO-BENDERITTER Evelyne, CARLOZ Emmanuel, CIVATTE Muriel, CORBY Sebastien, EYMARD Anne-francoise, MARTINI Francois, PALAU Richard, TERRIER Jean-pierre, RAMUZ Olivier, CHABANNE Annie, LACHARD Alain, JARNET Catherine, GRILL Jean-marie, TACHON Christine, PETITJEAN Christophe, BOISSY Christian, COMPAIN Pierre, LEMAIRE Jean christophe, VIRE Olivier, DIGNETON Henri, EMPTAS Helene, EMPTAS Armel, MERQUEY Michel, SAPPA Philippe, LECAUDEY Marie helene, REYNAUD Patrick, DAUSSY BONAMOUR Francoise, RAPHAEL Michele, BOTERO CONSTANT Gloria, COHEN PANSIERI Carole, GRANIER Guillaume, RAYMOND GELLE Marie christine, MARTINEZ Dominique, BRANQUET Didier, CHAPEAU Marie-christine, DIMET Stephanie, MAGOIS Claire, COULON Alix, FROMONT Gaelle, GOUJON Jean-michel, MILIN Serge, TOUCHARD Guy, HABRIOUX Jean-louis, NEAU Arielle, LEVILLAIN Pierre, YACOUB Mokrane, BALTUS Elisabeth, BONNEAU-HERVE Francoise, DEBIAIS Philippe, EMILE Catherine, BAKELAND Daniel, DARREYE Ghislaine, PASCAL Barbara, PETIT Barbara, TERRADE Francois-xavier, DUSSARTRE Catherine, GILQUIN Martial, FERMEAUX Veronique, LABROUSSE Francois, PARAF Francois, POMMEPUY Isabelle, WEINBRECK Nicolas, CORRE-DELAGE Marthe, GUILLAUDEAU Angelique, BIBAS Henri, PRENAT Thiebaut, DEVILLEBICHOT Christine, HENNINGER Jean-francois, BARRES Denis, GERARD Helene, FAURE Etienne, JEFFREDO Yannick, LASSABE Catherine, MONNIN Christine, CHABOU-GHOZALI Farida, FORTEL Isabelle, VADROT Jacqueline, KEMENY Francois, GERMAIN Laurent, LEFORT Catherine, LEGER-RAVET Marie-benedicte, FAUCHER Jean-noel, VU TRIEU Dong, SANTONI Jean-philippe, GROS Philippe, AUDRY-GOUGET Isabelle, COTE Jean francois, EMILE Jean-francois, JULIE Catherine, FRANC Brigitte, BATTIN-BERTHO Regine, DOUMECQ-LACOSTE Jean-michel, DUCHATELLE Veronique, BEDOSSA Pierre, COUVELARD-BENVENISTE Anne, FELCE-DACHEZ Michele, GUEDJ Nathalie, HATEM Dominique, PARADIS Valerie, LE BOURGEOIS Corinne, MAS Anne-elisabeth, PREVOT Sophie, DUBOST Genevieve, ZEMOURA Laila, BERNIER Michele, CAMPARO Philippe, SAUTET Anne-elisabeth, KARKOUCHE Bastien, TALISSE Antoine, GOUGEON-BERTRAND Francoise, GUINEBRETIERE Jean-marc, MENET Emmanuelle, MESEURE Didier, SUCIU Voichita, TRASSARD Martine, LESCAROUX Nicole, DULMET Elisabeth, THOMAS DE MONTPREVILLE Vincent, CHARLIER Philippe, DURIGON Michel, LORIN DE LA GRANDMAISON Geoffroy, PARAIRE Francois, RAMBAUD Caroline, BRUNAUD Marie-dominique, DONZEL Jean-paul, HOFMANN Chantal, GROSSIN Marguerite, MECHLER Laurence, MIROUZE-DOSDA Anne, KAMBOUCHNER Marianne, LAGORCE-PAGES Christine, MAJEK-ZAKINE Elda, MARTIN Antoine, ROUVIER Philippe, ZIOL Marianne, CORNELIS Francoise, TENGHER Iulia ioana, AH-HOT GUINEBRETIERE Patricia, POIRAT Jean, JUBERTHIE Bernard, MOUSSALAM May, BODIGUEL Viviane, BOUZAHZAH Abdelfetah, CUCHEROUSSET Joel, SEMO Roland, BERTRAND EXBRAYAT Christiane, VAZ Emmanuelle, ABD-ALSAMAD Issam, CONSTANCIS Elisabeth, SINICO-MARAIS Martine, STERKERS Margaret, ALLORY Yves, CHRISTOV Christo, ORTONNE Nicolas, AZOULAY Sandy, BENHAIEM-SIGAUX Nicole, COPIE Christiane, GHERARDI Romain, TRAN VAN NHIEU Jeanne, DESVAUX Dominique, GAULARD Philippe, WECHSLER Janine, TOTOBENAZARA Jean-laurent, ALBU-RADULESCU Camelia, MERABET Zahira, ZAFRANI Elie, RASINARIU Angela, ROUCAYROL Anne-marie, MANOUX Annie, GRUFFAZ Francoise, FRASSATI-BIAGGI Annonciade, LAZURE Thierry, RAPHAEL Martine, FERLICOT Sophie, GHIGNA Maria rosa, RICHARD Stephane, COHEN Celine, TASSON Jean-pierre, MANSOUR George, AL GHUZLAN Abir, BOSQ Jacques, LACOMBE Marie jose, TOMASIC Gorana, OPOLON Paule, THEUNIS Anne, VIELH Philippe, CAILLOU Bernard, CUILLIERE-DARTIGUES Peggy, DUCLOS Juliette, CASIRAGHI Odile, DUVILLARD Pierre, GUETTIER-BOUTTIER Catherine, FABRE Monique, YAZIJI-CUCHEROUSSET Nahla, SEBAGH Mylene, MATHIEU Marie-christine, TERRIER Philippe, HADID Kamel, BENDJABALLAH Fadhila, SABATIER Pierre, SAINT-FRISON Marie-helene, WANN Abdoul-rahim, COSMA-OPRIS Mihaela, GOUBIN-VERSINI Isabelle, PETITJEAN Bruno, BERGERON Christine, CHANEL Stephane, ELOUARET Yahia, GEORGES LE GALLOUDEC Pascale, MARAGI Jean andre, AUBERGER Elisabeth, AYRAL Xavier, OSSONDO NLOM Marlène, TERON-ABOUD Brigitte, TRIVAL Monique, MARREEL Anne, NEGUESSE Yohannes, SARROUY Jean, JOUANNELLE Alain, DORIVAL Marie-José, JOUANNELLE SULPICY Caroline, DESCHAMPS Lydia, DIEDHIOU Abdoulaye, EKINDI NDONGO Nadia, PLES Raluca, WARTER André, FIOR Angella, RIVIÈRE Jean-Pierre, AMAT Daniel, ARRIVETS Pascaline, ANDRAUD-FREGEVILLE Marie, BARBARA Georges, MAILLET Evelyne, MICHOT Laurent, SPIEKERMANN Christian, LEFRANCQ Thierry, BOZ Patrick, PETITDIDIER Pattrice, DANJOUX Marie, ISABELLE Duga, GEORGES Delsol, JANICK Selves, LAURENCE Lamant, MARTINE Delsol, CHANTAL Mondon, PIERRE Brousset, TALLAL Al Saati, BOST-BEZEAUD Frédérique, MARTY Marion, BERNARD Laurent, COLSON RAPIN Anne, HIBON Elisabeth, DIDRICHE Jean-Michel, ARAV Eric, ROULEAU Vincent, ARNULF FAUSSURIER Claire, CUCHEROUSSET Nahla, DORFMÜLLER Peter, ANDRÉ-LEDUN Laure, DUMITRA Daniéla, FAURE Martie, EL KHOURY Rony, RICHARD Pomone, FOUET Bernard, BOULAT Joëlle, PLENIER MAISONNEUVE Martine, DEPARDON Joëlle, LAURO COLLEAUX Carole, PAPAZIAN Hakoup, PPAZIAN Hakoup, YOUSSEF-PROVENCAL Nelly, YVER Matthieu, BLANC-FOURNIER Cécile, CLAVEL Elisabeth, EHMAN Nicole, PARACHE Michel, CHAPUIS Olivia, WATKIN Emmanuel, BOR Catherine, GUILLERMAND-GERARD Hélène, BURRONI Barbara, JEANNE-PASQUIER Corinne, SUIGNARD Yves, GALLET Betty, PANTHOU Didier, SCRUMEDA Diana, CHIFOREANU Dan-Christian, RODIER Sylvie, MARIN Cristi, STOCK Nathalie, GAUCHEZ Philippe, BONDOIN Laure, COTE Dorothée, ALARD Catherine, NOUVEL François, CARRE Anne-Marie, HOUNGBADJI Lucas, FOURNET Jean-Christophe, GONZALEZ Samia, WERBROUCK-CHIRAUX Annabelle, GALATEAU-SALLE Françoise, MONDON Chantal, CROZES Carole, BILLARD FRANCOISE, BATTISTELLA Maxime, ABARAH Bassel, MOUKARBEL NADA, BREIBACH FLORENCE, MORIN CATHERINE, SZLAVIK Nora, PAOLETTI Marie-thérèse, ZIRGANOS Nicolas, MULLER Jean, MANSOURI Dhouha, MAUES DE PAULA André, FROUIN Eric, DOREL-LE-THEO Maryline, BARLIER-PAGEL Catherine, NÉGRIER Marie-Laure, FELCE Michèle, DUJARDIN Fanny, PIZZI-ANSELME Marthe, LECHAPT-ZALCMAN Emmanuèle, BAZILLE Céline, ROUDIER Martine, MARINHO Eduardo, CARLOTTI Agnes, VIRNA Adena, JAZERON Jean-François, MORCELET Marie, TASEI Anne-Marie, LE HEMON-LE PAUL Anne, CREMADES Anne, BORRELY-LATCHE Cécile, BILLING Alain, RUIZ-SUQUILBIDE JOSE, TEIG Benjamin, LE HOUCQ Martine, BORDIER Marie-Sylvie, MANSUET-LUPO Audrey, PLENAT François, BASTIEN Claire, BREVET Marie, DAMIENS Vivivane, BARON-DUBOURDIEU Dominique, MOROCH Julien, FOREST Fabien, RENAUD Olivier, BATTANDIER DOMINIQUE, DE FROMONT Marc, DE LABRIOLLE Annabel, HOULLE-CREPIN Solene, GARBAR Christian, JUST Pierre-Alexandre, ROUQUETTE Alexandre, BADSI Alena, VERDIER Michel, DUFRENOT-PETITJEANROGUET Leila, SOURAUD Jean-Baptiste, FIADRINO Giacomo, TRECHOT Isabelle, RIOPEL Céline, MIHAI Marcella-Ionela, CHAUMEIL Christine, BATELIER Laurence, GOLDSCHMIDT pABLO, MESCAM Lenaig, FONTAINE Juliette, GIRARDOT Brigitte, MEHDAOUI Dalila, MUSSINI Charlotte, BOULAGNON ROMBI null, HENNI-LALEG Zoubida, KARANIAN PHILIPPE Marie, TESS Olga, DANILIUC Cristina, DUQUENNE Sébastien, WEINGERTNER Noëlle, LECOINTRE C, KAHOUADJI Nassim, DAUPHIN Maryline, FRANK Sana, CHOKRI Ilham, DELALANDE Flore, MENSAH Aurore, FIGUCCIO BOURCIER Marielle, AMBROSETTI Damien, SIMBSLER-MICHEL Cécile, BENCHETRIT Maxime, LIOLIOS Ioanis, BUTORI Catherine, LONG-MIRA Elodie, ILIE Marius, CLEMENT Nathalie, DUPRE Florence, MAINGUENE Claire, MONTICELLI Isabelle, ROUSSEL Jean-François, CALDERARO Julien, SOCRIER Youri, LEMARIE DELAUNAY Camille, COUVELARD Anne, LAURENT-ROUSSEL Sara, GUIGNETON Henri Georges, IRIMESCU Daniela, SANDRINI Jérémy, CHESNAIS Anne Laure, GAUCHOTTE Guillaume, BELTJENS FRANCOISE, PIGEONNAT Sophie, VITTE Franck, FERCHIOU Malek, MUNTEAN LUCIA IOANA, ALINE-FARDIN Aude, HERVE Genevieve, IKOLI Jean-Fortuné, BIELLE Franck, TARIS Mickael, CROS Jérome, CONQ Gwenael, EL ALAMI THOMAS Wassila, DARGACHA-SABLE null, CANH Virginie, LEFEBVRE Catherine, POTE Nicolas, RENARD Caroline, VASILIU Vorel, SAMAISON Laura, MONIQUET V., SOULIER Marie, DEBIAIS DELPECH Céline, KOURDA Jihen, YADADEN Tarik, PAVAGEAU Aude-Hélène , BARON Claire, TROUILLET N., BONHOMME Benjamin, DOXAT Marine, MOLDOVAN Dan-David, LEPAIS Laureline, GRIPPARI Jean Luc, GUERNOU-REMACHE Malika, TALAGAS Matthieu, UGUEN Arnaud, COSTA Sebastian, MARTIN Fabienne, BIOPATH (33185), LACOSTE Caroline, VAN KERCKHOVEN Klaas, MIQUELESTORENA-STANDLEY Elodie, NGUYEN Valérie, SAMIA HACHEMANE, CABINET DE SARAN (45770), HELENE BUSBY VENNER, LEGRAND Léa, CHARLENE VIGOUROUX, MARTIN Françoise, BELAZZOUG Radia, DELALANDE Florence , JESSICA CALVO , MARCHAL AUDE, ADAM Clovis, BERREMILA Sid Ali, CHAALAL FAROUK, CHAPEL Francoise, KARPATHIOU Georgia, CHOUKEIR Nisrine, PETCU Carmen, Centre Hospitalier de Marne La Vallée (77600), PONT Frédéric, LEFORT-MOSSE Eve, NADAN Ana, CRACIUBESCU Catalin, EUGENE Juliette , GONIN Julie , INSTITUT D'HISTOPATHOLOGIE (44000), TOURE Emmanuel , BERGHIAN Anca, DRIEUX Fanny, AZIZ Moutaz, Centre Hospitalier Intercommunal (27015), SERBAN Alexandru, Pays étranger (NA), OUAFI Lamia, RAMIREZ Rodrigo, DEL CASTILLO Marie, ATLANTIC PATHOLOGIE - Biarritz (64200), JEANNE Corinne, SAGUET-RYSANEK Virginie, DA MAIA Elisabeth , RATOUR Julia, COLIN Pierre, BRETON Quentin, GAUMOND Stéphanie, CASTAIN Claire, PURA Ioana, BERTOCCHI Céline, LES PATHOLOGISTES ASSOCIES (13500), ICM Montpellier (34298), FLEURY Clémence, BAYARAM Michel, CHARTON-BAIN Marie-Christine, PRESLE Alexandra, BOURGOIN Remi, CICCHINELLI Ilde, MACCARIO Patricia, DAINESE Linda , EYMERIT-MORIN Caroline, JITARU Laurette, DUPUIS Frantz, HERGLI Ilhem, JULLIE Marie-Laure, MELARD Pierre, CORNAGGIA Matteo, CARMASSI Marion, SECQ Véronique, MACAGNO Nicolas, LARROQUE/BLANC Anne, SARDA Laure, TORRENTS Julia, BAYOL Beryl, CHR METZ-THIONVILLE / Hôpital de Mercy (57085), NEUMANN Frédéric, CASSE Jean-Matthieu, MASSOT-BORDENAVE Jean, ALIRKILICARSLAN Ariane, PARASCHIV Elena-Adinisia, MAX Antoine, PARFAIT Sophie, DROY-DUPRE Laure, PAPUC Alina , PIERRE Charlie, CHOTARD GUILLAUME, EL AYOUBI Rida, BELLE MBOU Valère, MARTIN Sophie, DURAND Karine, CHARISSOUX Aurélie, DUCHESNE Mathilde, GUYOT Anne, VILLERET Julia, ROUSSEL Juliette, SERRA Pierre, ROUSEL Juliette, MEURGEY Alexandra , JACQUEMUS Julien, GERVASONI Julie, SIMIONCA Grigore, BOUCHER Stephanie, BIOCHALON (51000), CHARLIER Agathe , ROSTOWSKY Philippe, CRAVERO Laurent, CRAVERO Fabienne, LEGENTIL Jean-Philippe, MESTUROUX Laura, LLAMAS-GUTIERREZ Francisco, LING Catherine, GROUSSEL Razika, DOLFUS Claire, ALEMANY Pierre, LE LOARER Francois, JAOUEN Alexandre, FURUDOI Adeline, Cabinet d'Anatomie et de Cytologie Pathologiques (10600), CASCARINO Marine, LEROUX-KOZAL Valerie, NANEIX Anne-laure, PONROY Bérengère, SOUSSAIN-PINARD Clémence, TILMAN CYPRIEN, ANTAL Cristsina, GRESEL Anne, LE VAN QUYEN Pauline, NICOLAE Alina, SUBRA Diane, ALBERT-CRAHES Marie, TAUZIEDE ESPARIAT Arnault, PIERRY Clémence, RAIS Salim, PRAXEA Diagnostics (91300), TREFFEL Mathilde, PELLETIER Eric

ACP Reference
Type : Free value
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Sample reference in ACP structure

ACP Diagnosis
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Diagnosis made by the initial pathologist Possible values :
- Benign lesion
- Benign adipocytic tumours
- Angiolipoma
- Angiomyolipoma
- Chondroid lipoma
- Hibernoma
- Lipoblastoma/lipoblastomatosis
- Lipoma
- Lipomatosis
- Lipomatosis of nerve
- Myelolipoma
- Myolipoma
- Spindle cell / pleomorphic lipoma
- Benign chondrogenic tumours
- Chondroma
- Synovial chondromatosis
- Benign fibroblastic/myofibroblastic tumours
- Adenofibroma
- Angiofibroma
- Angiomyofibroblastoma
- Calcifying aponeurotic fibroma
- Calcifying fibrous tumour
- Cellular angiofibroma
- Desmoplastic fibroblastoma
- Elastofibroma
- Fasciitis
- Fibroma of tendon sheath
- Fibromatosis colli
- Fibro-osseous pseudotumour of digits
- Fibrous hamartoma of infancy
- Gardner fibroma
- Inclusion body fibromatosis
- Intra-nodal palisaded myofibroblastoma
- Ischaemic fasciitis
- Juvenile hyaline fibromatosis
- Mammary-type myofibroblastoma
- Myositis ossificans
- Nasopharyngeal angiofibroma
- Nodular fasciitis
- Nuchal-type fibroma
- Organ-associated pseudosarcomatous myofibroblastic proliferations
- Other fibromas
- Proliferative fasciitis
- Proliferative myositis
- Benign fibro-histiocytic tumours
- Deep benign fibrous histiocytoma
- Fibrous histiocytoma
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour, diffuse type
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour, localized type
- Benign nerve sheath tumours
- Benign Triton tumour
- Dermal nerve sheath myxoma
- Ectopic meningioma
- Granular cell tumour
- Hybrid nerve sheath tumours
- Melanotic schwannoma
- Nasal glial heterotopia
- Neurofibroma
- Neurothekeoma
- Perineurioma
- Plexiform neurofibroma
- Schwannoma
- Solitary circumscribed neuroma
- Benign pericytic tumours
- Angioleiomyoma
- Glomus tumour
- Myofibroma / myofibromatosis
- Myopericytoma
- Benign skeletal muscle tumours
- Rhabdomyoma
- Rhabdomyoma - adult type
- Rhabdomyoma - fetal type
- Rhabdomyoma - genital type
- Benign tumours of uncertain differentiation
- Acral fibromyxoma
- Deep (aggressive) angiomyxoma
- Ectopic hamartomatous thymoma
- Inflammatory fibroid polyp
- Intramuscular myxoma
- Juxta-articular myxoma
- Pleomorphic hyalinizing angiectatic tumour
- Rosai-Dorfman disease
- Superficial angiomyxoma
- Benign smooth muscle tumours
- Atypical polypoid adenomyoma
- Bizarre nuclei leiomyoma
- Cellular leiomyoma
- Diffuse leiomyomatosis
- Dissecans leiomyoma
- Epithelioid leiomyoma
- Intraveinous leiomyomatosis
- Leiomyoma
- Leiomyomatosis peritonealis disseminata
- Mitotically-active leiomyoma
- Myxoid leiomyoma
- Benign vascular tumours
- Angiolymphoid hyperplasia
- Angiomatosis
- Atypical vascular lesion
- Epithelioid hemangioma
- Hemangioma
- Intra-muscular hemangioma
- Pyogenic granuloma
- Other benign lesion
- GIST
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST),low, very low risk
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), intermediate risk
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), high risk
- Non-mesenchymal malignant tumour
- Carcinoma
- Germinal tumor
- Lymphoma
- Melanoma
- Myeloma
- Other non-mesenchymal malignant tumours
- Plasmocytoma
- Other diagnoses
- Undifferentiated malignant tumour
- Diagnosis unspecified
- Sarcoma
- Chondrosarcoma
- Chondrosarcoma NOS
- Dedifferentiated chondrosarcoma
- Mesenchymal chondrosarcoma
- Leiomyosarcoma
- Leiomyosarcoma - differentiated
- Leiomyosarcoma - poorly-differentiated
- Liposarcoma
- Liposarcoma - dedifferentiated
- Liposarcoma - mixed type
- Liposarcoma - myxoid
- Liposarcoma - NOS
- Liposarcoma - pleomorphic
- Liposarcoma - round cell
- Liposarcoma - well differentiated
- Malignant peripheral nerve sheath tumour
- Ectomesenchymoma
- Malignant perineurioma
- Malignant Triton tumour
- MPNST - epithelioid type
- MPNST - usual type
- Miscellaneous sarcomas
- Adult fibrosarcoma
- Alveolar soft part sarcoma
- Angiosarcoma
- BCOR sarcoma
- CIC-DUX sarcoma
- Clear cell sarcoma
- Desmoplastic round cell tumour
- Epithelioid hemangioendothelioma
- Epithelioid sarcoma
- Ewing sarcoma
- Extraskeletal myxoid chondrosarcoma
- High risk solitary fibrous tumour
- Intimal sarcoma
- Low grade fibromyxoid sarcoma
- Low grade sinonasal sarcoma
- Malignant glomus tumour
- Malignant granular cell tumour
- Malignant mesenchymoma
- Malignant mixed tumor
- Malignant myoepithelial tumour
- Malignant ossifying fibromyxoid tumour
- Malignant PECOMA
- Malignant rhabdoid tumour
- Malignant tenosynovial giant cell tumour
- Sclerosing epithelioid fibrosarcoma
- SMARCA4-deficient thoracic sarcoma
- Myxofibrosarcoma
- Osteosarcoma
- Extraskeletal osteosarcoma
- Other sarcomas
- Adenosarcoma
- Chordoma
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma - high-grade
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma - low-grade
- Phyllodes sarcoma
- Undifferentiated uterine sarcoma
- Rhabdomyosarcoma
- Adult spindle cell rhabdomyosarcoma
- Alveolar rhabdomyosarcoma
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - botryoid type
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - NOS
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - spindle cell type
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - usual type
- Pleomorphic rhabdomyosarcoma
- Rhabdomyosarcoma - NOS
- Sclerosing rhabdomyosarcoma
- Spindle cell rhabdomyosarcoma
- Suspicion of sarcoma
- Synovial sarcoma
- Synovial sarcoma - biphasic
- Synovial sarcoma - monophasic
- Synovial sarcoma - NOS
- Synovial sarcoma - poorly differentiated
- Undifferentiated sarcoma
- Dermal pleomorphic sarcoma
- Undifferentiated epithelioid sarcoma
- Undifferentiated pleomorphic sarcoma
- Undifferentiated round cell sarcoma
- Undifferentiated sarcoma - NOS
- Undifferentiated spindle cell sarcoma
- Tumour of intermediate malignancy
- Atypical lipomatous tumour
- Intermediate fibroblastic/myofibroblastic tumours
- Dermatofibrosarcoma protuberans
- Desmoid-type fibromatosis
- Fibrosarcomatous dermatofibrosarcoma protuberans
- Giant cell fibroblastoma
- Infantile fibrosarcoma
- Inflammatory myofibroblastic tumour
- Lipofibromatosis
- Low grade myofibroblastic sarcoma
- Myxoinflammatory fibroblastic sarcoma
- Palmar/plantar fibromatosis
- Solitary fibrous tumour
- Intermediate fibrohistiocytic tumours
- Giant cell tumour of soft tissues
- Plexiform fibrohistiocytic tumour
- Intermediate tumours of uncertain differentiation
- Angiomatoid fibrous histiocytoma
- Atypical fibroxanthoma
- Hemosiderotic fibrolipomatous tumour
- Langerhans cell histiocytosis
- Lymphangioleiomyoma/lymphangioleiomyomatosis
- Melanotic neuroectodermal tumour of infancy
- Mixed tumour
- Myoepithelioma
- Ossifying fibromyxoid tumour
- PECOMA - NOS
- Phosphaturic mesenchymal tumour
- Intermediate vascular tumours
- Composite hemangioendothelioma
- Kaposi sarcoma
- Kaposiform hemangioendothelioma
- Papillary intralymphatic angioendothelioma
- Pseudomyogenic hemangioendothelioma
- Retiform hemangioendothelioma
- Lipomatous spindle cell/pleomorphic tumour of malignant potential
- Other tumours of intermediate malignancy
- Endometrial stromal nodule
- Metastatic leiomyoma
- Smooth muscle tumour of undetermined malignant potential (STUMP)
- Uterine tumour resembling ovarian sex cord tumours (UTROSCT)

Grade (ACP)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : ACP grade Possible values :
1, 2, 3, Not applicable, Not done

Mitotic count / 5mm² (ACP)
Type : Free value
Content : INTEGER
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Mitotic count / 5mm² observed by the initial pathologist worked in the ACP structure

Tumour spillage (ACP)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Initial pathologist observed if the tumour was spilt Possible values :
Yes, No, Unknown

AFIP classification (ACP)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : AFIP classification calculated by the initial pathologist Possible values :
Very low risk, Low risk, Intermediate risk, High risk

Regional centre
Type : Free value
Content : INTEGER
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description :

RC Reviewer
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Pathologist in the Regional Center who reviewed the sample Possible values :
thogau (Thomas GAUDIN), jbc (Jean-Baptiste COURRÈGES), jmcoindre (Jean Michel COINDRE), mchateau (Marie Christine CHATEAU), fmishell (Florence MISHELLANY), jghnassia (Jean-Pierre GHNASSIA), antoine13 (Antoine ITALIANO), collin (Francoise COLLIN), pterrier (Philippe TERRIER), robin (Yves-Marie ROBIN), dominique (Dominique RANCHERE), martine (Martine TRASSARD), peyrottes (Isabelle BIRTWISLE-PEYROTTES), salas (Sebastien SALAS), lerouxagnes (Agnès 1 LEROUX), pissaloux (Daniel PISSALOUX), valo (Isabelle VALO), BERGONIÉ Web Services User (ws-bergonie), bazille (Céline BAZILLE), meyerma (Magali LEFEBVRE), rochaix (Philippe ROCHAIX), decouvelaere (Anne-Valérie DECOUVELAERE), lumcpathology (Pancras HOGENDOORN), npenel (Nicolas PENEL), mesli (Nouria MESLI), jjm (Jean-Jacques MICHELS), cassierp (Philippe CASSIER), toulmonde (Maud TOULMONDE), CENTRE LEON BERARD Web Services User (ws-berard), jean-denis (Myriam JEAN-DENIS), CONTICABASE Conticabase (conticabase), COINDRE Jean Michel (coordinator), spdelfiore (Santo Paolo DEL FIORE), SARGOS Paul (sargos), Esmasaada (Esma SAADA), claudiusregaud (Sophie LE GUELLEC), vianney (Vianney JOUHET), jlrs (Jean Louis RENAUD SALIS), Camille Chakiba (Camille CHAKIBA), a.giraud (Antoine GIRAUD), sunyach (Sunyach SUNYACH), JBF (Jean-Baptiste FAUSTIN), Bergonié (Arnaud MALFILATRE), kurtzje (Jean-Emmanuel KURTZ), francois.leloarer (Francois LE LOARER), Blay (Jean-Yves BLAY), Isabelle RAY-COQUARD (Isabelle RAY-COQUARD), FDUCIMETIERE (Françoise DUCIMETIÈRE), BertucciF (François BERTUCCI), bui (Binh BUI), bompas (Emmanuelle BOMPAS), maximebattistella (Maxime BATTISTELLA), Cecgui (Cecile GUILLEMET ), fgouin (Francois GOUIN), le brun ly (Valérie DR LEBRUN LY), goldwassercchproyal (François GOLDWASSER), nstock (Nathalie STOCK), LECESNE (Axel LE CESNE), NISAMBERT (Nicolas ISAMBERT), RIOS (Maria RIOS), mlae (Marick LAE), ATHYSS (Antoine1 THYSS), Bouvier (Corinne BOUVIER), lchaigneau (Loic CHAIGNEAU), spiperno (Sophie PIPERNO-NEUMANN), CUPISSOL Didier (Didier CUPISSOL), YVONDABOUYA (Yvon DABOUYA), carmenllacer (Carmen LLACER), Moureau-Zabotto (Laurence MOUREAU-ZABOTTO), nortonne (Nicolas ORTONNE), depinieux (Gonzague DE PINIEUX), chevreau (Christine CHEVREAU), chhonore (Charles HONORÉ), Bergonié (Yec'han LAIZET), F Duffaud (Florence DUFFAUD), Villejuif IGR (Julien DOMONT), Villejuif IGR (Cécile LEPECHOUX), omir (Olivier MIR), MKP (Marie KARANIAN), Bicêtre (Gilles MISSENARD), Deschamps (Mélanie DESCHAMPS), Bouclier (Laure BOUCLIER), CHARRETON (Amandine CHARRETON), mariemeurer (Marie MEURER), scroce (Sabrina CROCE), pboudou (Pascaline BOUDOU-ROUQUETTE), Bergonié (Louis LETINIER), Bergonié (Kyle CHIPMAN), Milan INT (Fred ALBANESE), Bergonié (Abeba ZEWDU), Terris (Benoît TERRIS), CASSAGNAU (Elisabeth CASSAGNAU), MEDIPATH (Bruno CHETAILLE), LucX (Luc XERRI), perrochia (Hélène PERROCHIA), CHRU Montpellier (Eric FROUIN), Sébastien DUQUENNE, Bergonié (Marion MARTY), SAUBERT (Sébastien AUBERT), dermatosbg (Mona MITCOV), RAYEZ (Mélanie RAYEZ), ipc (Lénaïg MESCAM-MANCINI), MONGES Geneviève (gmonges), Lille COL (Mélody PLETS), Le Guellec IB (Sophie LE GUELLEC), SCHOEN (Hélène SCHOEN), La Réunion CHU (Isabelle DEURVEILHER), jceymard (Jean-Christophe EYMARD), Limoges Dupuytren (Fabrice FIORENZA), Marseille IPC (Jérôme GUIRAMAND), jberchoud (Juliane BERCHOUD), CHRU Montpellier (Aurélie MARAN), jthariat (Juliette THARIAT), Avallee (Antoine VALLEE), Cochin (Virginie AUDARD), Rennes CEM (Valerie DECOBECQ), Strasbourg CHU (Jessica PARTHONNEAU), Curie (Valerie LAURENCE), Pitié Salpétrière (Catherine GENESTIE), Nancy ICL (Claire DE MOLLIENS), null (Céleste LEBBE), zerarka1 (Mehdi ZERARKA), gencath (Catherine GENESTIE), WEINBRECK Nicolas (weinbreck), amoreau (Anne MOREAU), cchemin (Claire CHEMIN), amaran (Aurélie MARAN), Lille COL (Antoine ADENIS), sebastien-resos (Sébastien LEPREUX), chetaille (Bruno Disabled CHETAILLE), La Réunion CHU (Jean-Christophe RUZIC), isidina (Irina SIDINA), aneuville (Agnès NEUVILLE), Jean-François FLEJOU (Jean-François FLEJOU), Selves (Janick SELVES), docteur (Gaetan MACGROGAN), sarclim87 (Isabelle POMMEPUY), ctournier (Chantal TOURNIER), Montpellier ICM (Jérémy FLEITH), n.weinbreck (Nicolas WEINBRECK), denisd (Damien DENIS), Thomas RYCKEWAERT, Ikonomova (Raïna IKONOMOVA), Hôp. Nord Marseille (Colette CHARPIN TARANGER), Hôp. Pontchaillou (Sylvain MANFREDI), cecharonbarra (Céline CHARON BARRA), pcervera (Pascale CERVERA), APHP Bichat (Francine WALKER), CJP (Jacques Olivier BAY), Rouen CHB (Jean Christophe THERY), SABINA BELCHEVA (Sabina BELCHEVA), CHRU Lille (Xavier LEROY), Hôp. Pontchaillou (Hélène DUVAL), Besançon CHU (Bernadette KANTELIP), Pitié Salpétrière (Laurent TAILLADE), delca (Corinne DELCAMBRE-LAIR), Nancy ICL (Guillaume OLDRINI), lbozec (Laurence BOZEC), rensarc (Florence BURTIN), demuret (Anne DE MURET), Thierry FABRE, Strasbourg CHU (Luc MARCELLIN), pauline.smis (Pauline SMIS), Saint-Louis (Olivier VEROLA), Strasbourg CHU (Agnès NEUVILLE), Rennes CEM (Christophe PERRIN), mmarty (Marion MARTY), Ute Zimmermann (Ute ZIMMERMANN), prosset (Philippe ROSSET), BACOD (Delphine BACONNIER), CHRU Brest (Isabelle QUINTIN-ROUÉ), Bergonié (Elodie DUFOUR), Lille COL (Gauthier DECANTER), Nantes CHU (Marie-Françoise HEYMANN), CHU-Rangueil (Anne GOMEZ-BROUCHET), pervieux (Lynda PERVIEUX), Tenon (Jean-Pierre LOTZ), pham2015 (Minh Hien PHAM), weingertner (Noëlle WEINGERTNER), rosadasilva (Rosa DA SILVA), Ambroise Paré APHP (Jean-François CÔTÉ), mery (Eliane MERY), salbert (Sabrina ALBERT), Nicesarcome (Antoine THYSS), rosset (Sylvie ROSSET), barberousse (Aurélia BARBEROUSSE), scoazec (Jean-Yves SCOAZEC), firmin (Nelly FIRMIN), JMV (Jean-Michel VIGNAUD), MCVL (Marie-Cécile VACHER-LAVENU), Kevin FIXOT, flarouss (Frédérique LAROUSSERIE), Laurence GUEN, Reims CHU (Eric MARQUIS), Laura SABIANI, gaillet (Geneviève AILLET), a.kipper (Alexandra KIPPER), BM54 (Béatrice MARIE), Nice CAL (Amandine GANELON), CHRU Brest (Laurent DOUCET), CHRU Angers (Anne CROUE), Facturation FACTURATION, CLAURENT (Carine LAURENT), Centre Patho Dijon (Tibor PONNELLE), Saint-Louis (Raphaël GOUDINOUX), aucun (Jean-François EMILE), DELFOUR (Christophe DELFOUR), emilie.angot (Emilie ANGOT), Cochin (Nadira KADDOUR), Strasbourg CHU (Luz SIEGEL), devouassoux (Mojgan DEVOUASSOUX), 01173729 (Jeanne RAMOS), jeapic (Jean-Michel PICQUENOT), jmg (Jean-Marc GUINEBRETIÈRE), Celine VIGNERON, Bergonié (Benedicte JARDIN), STELLA Mattia (mstella), Bergonié (Céline BLAYE), jgantzer (Justine GANTZER), Bergonié (Noémie LEBLANC), hchomarat (Hélène CHOMARAT), cecilie.dufour (Cecilie DUFOUR), flore.delalande (Flore DELALANDE), gcherrier (Gregory CHERRIER), Lyon CLB (Test TEST), CHR ORLEANS (Patrick MICHENET), prichard80 (Pascal RICHARD), BJANY (Bérangère JANY), Cindy (Cindy MOULAMAN), rousp (Pierre ROUSSELOT), CBOUR (Cécile BOUR), test (Test TEST), sara.laurent (Sara LAURENT-ROUSSEL), reyre (Joelle REYRE), Cy-Path (Luc SAINT GENIS), TESTS (Test TESTS), dsdqd (Dqdqs DQSDQSD), poizatf (Flora POIZAT), cabinetmathurin (Isabelleetfrançoise MOULONGUETPLANTIER), ARNAUD (Brigitte ARNAUD), delcambre (Delcambre CORINNE), noal (Sabine NOAL), HAJAR (Hajar HARMACHI), Nadine (Nadine ISSARTEL), Yes, Jucirier (Julien CIRIER), vdevlies (Véronique DEVLIES), adion (Adeline DION), garnier (Patricia GARNIER), Legras (Antoine LEGRAS), baudouinthebault (Baudouin THEBAULT), christine (Christine LE MAIGNAN), MacagnoN (Nicolas MACAGNO), TomLesluyes (Tom LESLUYES), alysov (Lysov ANDREI), mariecastets (Castets MARIE), p.gros (Philippe GROS), almastancu (Alma STANCU), j.massiere (Jessica MASSIERE), herve (Robert HERVE), rvidana (Rocio DOMINGUEZ VIDANA), r-bennadji (Raoudha BENNADJI), svander (Sandy VANDERMEERSCH), felten (Ingrid FELTEN-VINOT), ckadouci (Cherifa KADOUCI), thibaud.valentin (Thibaud VALENTIN), ducky06 (Stephanie TUBMAN), demblocque (Elodie DEMBLOCQUE), sellamifiras (Sellami FIRAS), fvincent (Florence VINCENT), serredel (Delphine SERRE), oeufauriz (Julien GENET), lrieffel (Laurent RIEFFEL), daniel (Daniel COLOMBAN), mmerched (Maria MERCHED), djm (David BIAU), pouet (Pouet POUET), amel (Rahal BOUCHARIF), pallsandrine (Sandrine PALL), zeineb (Zeineb SGHAIER), docsalama (Salama SAMUEL), mkaranian (Marie KARANIAN), c.turuban (Turuban CHRISTELLE), rizwan123 (Muhammad RIZWAN), dufresne (Armelle DUFRESNE), mbrahmi (Mehdi BRAHMI), idir.ouzaid (Idir OUZAID), arnould (Laurent ARNOULD), lpaul (Laurent PAUL), briand (Sylvain BRIAND), tanguys (Sylvain TANGUY), mgirodet (Magali GIRODET), pneumolo12 (Taillade LAURENT), iuliana (Pantelimon IULIANA), aurelie.dutour (Aurelie DUTOUR), jean-marc.simon (Jean-Marc SIMON), thvimont (Thibault VIMONT), lecamus (Sandra LE CAMUS), brikhou2017 (Brikhou TAHAR ), lerouxchu (Agnès LEROUX), claucornea (Cornea CLAUDIU), caboco (Angélique CABOCO), mperera (Manuel PERERA), cypath (Martine BLANCHARD), michot (Audrey MICHOT), belhadad (Zina BELHADAD), serre (Jean-Emmanuel SERRE), dossantos (Natija DOS SANTOS), grazzotin (Daniele GRAZZIOTIN), marielaure (Marie-Laure JULLIE), pajust (Pierre-Alexandre JUST), sarc (Antonella ROMANINI ), e.stoeckle (Eberhard STOECKLE ), annvalter (Ann VALTER), jthouvenin (Jonathan THOUVENIN), bdadone (Bérengère DADONE-MONTAUDIE), alexgaila (Gaila ALEXANDRE), sguenoun (Samia GUENOUN), clembasse (Clemence BASSE), yfayet (Yohan FAYET), ainadoctor (Aina HE), hubmassot (Hubert MASSOT), csixl (Liang XU), dufour (Fanny DUFOUR), iss (Zidani ISSAM), cadic (Estelle ESTELLE), dengchzh (Chuangzhong DENG), b.caput (Brice CAPUT), stockatalante (Nathalie STOCK), llamas (Francisco LLAMAS GUTIERREZ), testss (Tests TESTSS), amandine (Amandine SILBERSTEIN), ciucur.elena (Elena CIUCUR), sergiocarandina (Sergio CARANDINA), bouvardm (Mathilde BOUVARD), defever (David DEFEVER), emmanuel (Emmanuel BREYSSE), akshayvishnubhat (Akshay BHAT), caroline68 (Caroline GILLE), alphonsine (Alphonsine DIOUF), kjgordon (Kelly GORDON), tlesluyes (Tom LESLUYES), drcoumbasenegal (Coumba DIALLO), raulperret (Raul PERRET), drcoumba01 (Coumba DIALLO), moise (Laura MOISE), 3187853 (Pascaline BOUDOU-ROUQUETTE), ter.schiphorst123. (Patrick FRANCOIS), aboichard (Amelie BOICHARD), puyuelo (Laurent PUYUELO), gantzerj (Justine GANTZER), psoibinet (Pauline SOIBINET-OUDOT), nld (Nicolas LE DANTEC), cfonsegrive (Caroline FONSEGRIVE), c.pouyles (Marjorie POUYLES), mesbahio74 (Omar EL MESBAHI), cqxepk (Samba THIERNO), f.abbad (Fayçal ABBAD), djerouni.mohamed (Mohamed DJEROUNI), camillep (Camille PIERRET), chrisostome (Dounia SKALLI), apple1.1-1 (Bert LI), guibal (Antonia PIALOUX GUIBAL), jtimmins (Julien TIMMINS), pauline2018 (Pauline THEVENOT), joanna.przybyl (Joanna PRZYBYL), juliaratour (Julia RATOUR), jet (Jet VAN LIEROP), gaignarde (Elodie GAIGNARD), doc.mina.mrbt (Amina MERABET), katerina (Nikiforaki NIKIFORAKI), cyrilinho (Cyril CAVALIERI), coline.vrecourt (Vrecourt COLINE), rcpsecr (Brigitte WATELET), rukia54 (Anne BERGER), mrodier (Marlene RODIER), geotriantos (Georgios - Efthymios TRIANTOS), chaves59 (Camilo CHAVES), koulax13081976 (Georgios KOULAXOUZIDIS), dhamdan (Diaddin HAMDAN), mm7715 (Martina MILIGHETTI), jce (Jean-Charles ETIENNE), bobherve (Robert HERVE), sergeus4cure.com (Serge REVIN), sandra.larrede (Sandra LARRÈDE), mlb (Marielle LE BON), eliem (Elie MIKHAEL), ldameda (Laetitia DA MEDA), samsam (Bekri SAMIA), marchasev (Severine MARCHAND), sam (Bekri BEKRI), l.cordeiro (Lucille CORDEIRO), benamira (Mehdi SALIM), pfouche (Pauline FOUCHE), ameurgey (Alexandra MEURGEY), c.lucchesi (Carlo LUCCHESI), tramba (Tramba PHILIPPE), claire (Claire CHEMIN), davidvi (David VAN IJZENDOORN), carolepflumio (Carole PFLUMIO), radiohj (Jerome HANNEQUIN), sandrine.lambert (Sandrine LAMBERT), rapha.chalt (Raphael CHALTIEL), ahmadtarhini (Ahmad TARHINI), jgranek (Jonathan GRANEK), briguenamel (Amel BRIGUEN), soussoumed19 (Amel BRIGUEN), courcet (Emilie COURCET), LavigneM (Marion LAVIGNE), ElzeinS (Sophie ELZEIN), gomez-brouchet (Anne GOMEZ-BROUCHET), scollon (Sylvie COLLON), Investigator (Test 1), Datamanager (Test 1), CA.Member (Test 1), Investigator2 (Test 2), Investigator3 (Test 3), romain.brailly (Romain BRAILLY), vanessa.grondin (Vanessa GRONDIN), sharmini (Sharmini VARATHARAJAH), guilloit (Jean- Marc GUILLOIT), g.herman (Guillaume HERMAN), pace (Pascale CERVERA), azoulay14 (Léa AZOULAY), colas (Morgane COLAS), bolzinger (Thomas BOLZINGER), ws-curie (Web Service CURIE), ibrahim-alameh-2019 (Ibrahim ALAMEH), cp-has460 (Pacull AURELIE), weiyanli (Weiyan LI), mansour (Diarra CHECK MANSOUR), isabelle61 (Isabelle GUILLERMET), deparismarianna (Marianna DEPARIS), chanthanyrebecca (Rebecca CHANTHANY), audrey.laine (Audrey LAINE), olric (Mourad BERRAHAL), andir (Aminata NDIR), whtbowers (William BOWERS), pduroseau81 (Patricia DUROSEAU), oudard (Jennifer LEFEBVRE), rtricaud2019 (Remi TRICAUD), asma (Zohra AGGUINI), yojo (Youzhu WEI), jcmattei (Jean-Camille MATTEI), sebcarrere (Sebastien CARRERE), mathoulin (Simone MATHOULIN PELISSIER), sbonvalo (Sylvie BONVALOT), sophietaieb (Sophie TAIEB), orbach (Daniel ORBACH), perrine.marec-berard (Perrine BERARD), mascard (Eric MASCARD), ftirode (Franck TIRODE), Anract (Philippe ANRACT), Collard (Olivier COLLARD), ENTZ-WERLE (Natacha ENTZ-WERLE), Kind (Michèle KIND), Meeus (Pierre MEEUS), Redini (Françoise REDINI), ramfidis (Vasileios RAMFIDIS), alexmatet (Alexandre MATET), laura (Laura HAIK), meurermarie (Marie MEURER), ca-moreau (Camille MOREAU-BACHELARD), waugh-228 (Popo MOMO), miailhe (Grégoire MIAILHE), delphine (Delphine LOUSSOUARN), johannanoel (Johanna NOEL), spano (Jean-Philippe SPANO), bouche (Olivier BOUCHE), chironc19 (Ebo EGYIR), jplotz (Jean-Pierre LOTZ), g.lebihan (Guillaume LE BIHAN), alevy (Antonin LEVY), lkrebs (Lorraine KREBS), cavaillon (Sarah CAVAILLON), aaumar (Aumar AURELIEN), cmaqua (Clémence MAQUA), dwaast (Denis WAAST), djerounimd (Mohamed DJEROUNI), chiali83 (Chiali HAKIM), cpflumio (Carole PFLUMIO), volodymyr-1 (Volodymyr LYTVYNENKO), josephineray (Joséphine RAY), severineb (Severine BOUTTEFROY), sikachov (Sergei SIKACHOV), wassimallaham (Wassim ALLAHAM), gilbau (Gilles BAUMONT), scauseret (Sylvain CAUSERET), keltoum (Bouallala KELTOUM), pdubray (Pascale DUBRAY-LONGERAS), hbarailler (Héloîse BARAILLER), majdoubiamine (Amine OUBI), malouf (Gabriel MALOUF), ytziar (Ytziar GALFARSORO), denismalaise (Denis MALAISE), alexandrabiette (Alexandra BIETTE), manabuholo (Marie AMELIE NABUHOLO), richmur (Muriel RICHARD), modarzi (Mohammad DARZI), sarahdumont (Sarah DUMONT), lydie.antoine (Lydie ANTOINE), sandoval (Jairo SANDOVAL)

RC Reference
Type : Free value
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Sample reference in the Regional Center

RC Reception date
Type : Free value
Content : DATE
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : When the sample was received in the Regional Center

RC Diagnosis date
Type : Free value
Content : DATE
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Date of diagnosis made by the pathologist in the Regional Center

RC Diagnosis
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Diagnosis made by the pathologist in the Regional Center Possible values :
- Benign lesion
- Benign adipocytic tumours
- Angiolipoma
- Angiomyolipoma
- Chondroid lipoma
- Hibernoma
- Lipoblastoma/lipoblastomatosis
- Lipoma
- Lipomatosis
- Lipomatosis of nerve
- Myelolipoma
- Myolipoma
- Spindle cell / pleomorphic lipoma
- Benign chondrogenic tumours
- Chondroma
- Synovial chondromatosis
- Benign fibroblastic/myofibroblastic tumours
- Adenofibroma
- Angiofibroma
- Angiomyofibroblastoma
- Calcifying aponeurotic fibroma
- Calcifying fibrous tumour
- Cellular angiofibroma
- Desmoplastic fibroblastoma
- Elastofibroma
- Fasciitis
- Fibroma of tendon sheath
- Fibromatosis colli
- Fibro-osseous pseudotumour of digits
- Fibrous hamartoma of infancy
- Gardner fibroma
- Inclusion body fibromatosis
- Intra-nodal palisaded myofibroblastoma
- Ischaemic fasciitis
- Juvenile hyaline fibromatosis
- Mammary-type myofibroblastoma
- Myositis ossificans
- Nasopharyngeal angiofibroma
- Nodular fasciitis
- Nuchal-type fibroma
- Organ-associated pseudosarcomatous myofibroblastic proliferations
- Other fibromas
- Proliferative fasciitis
- Proliferative myositis
- Benign fibro-histiocytic tumours
- Deep benign fibrous histiocytoma
- Fibrous histiocytoma
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour, diffuse type
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour, localized type
- Benign nerve sheath tumours
- Benign Triton tumour
- Dermal nerve sheath myxoma
- Ectopic meningioma
- Granular cell tumour
- Hybrid nerve sheath tumours
- Melanotic schwannoma
- Nasal glial heterotopia
- Neurofibroma
- Neurothekeoma
- Perineurioma
- Plexiform neurofibroma
- Schwannoma
- Solitary circumscribed neuroma
- Benign pericytic tumours
- Angioleiomyoma
- Glomus tumour
- Myofibroma / myofibromatosis
- Myopericytoma
- Benign skeletal muscle tumours
- Rhabdomyoma
- Rhabdomyoma - adult type
- Rhabdomyoma - fetal type
- Rhabdomyoma - genital type
- Benign tumours of uncertain differentiation
- Acral fibromyxoma
- Deep (aggressive) angiomyxoma
- Ectopic hamartomatous thymoma
- Inflammatory fibroid polyp
- Intramuscular myxoma
- Juxta-articular myxoma
- Pleomorphic hyalinizing angiectatic tumour
- Rosai-Dorfman disease
- Superficial angiomyxoma
- Benign smooth muscle tumours
- Atypical polypoid adenomyoma
- Bizarre nuclei leiomyoma
- Cellular leiomyoma
- Diffuse leiomyomatosis
- Dissecans leiomyoma
- Epithelioid leiomyoma
- Intraveinous leiomyomatosis
- Leiomyoma
- Leiomyomatosis peritonealis disseminata
- Mitotically-active leiomyoma
- Myxoid leiomyoma
- Benign vascular tumours
- Angiolymphoid hyperplasia
- Angiomatosis
- Atypical vascular lesion
- Epithelioid hemangioma
- Hemangioma
- Intra-muscular hemangioma
- Lymphangioma
- Pyogenic granuloma
- Other benign lesion
- GIST
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), low, very low risk
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), intermediate risk
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), high risk
- Non-mesenchymal malignant tumour
- Carcinoma
- Germinal tumor
- Lymphoma
- Melanoma
- Myeloma
- Other non-mesenchymal malignant tumours
- Plasmocytoma
- Other diagnoses
- Undifferentiated malignant tumour
- Diagnosis unspecified
- Sarcoma
- Chondrosarcoma
- Chondrosarcoma NOS
- Dedifferentiated chondrosarcoma
- Mesenchymal chondrosarcoma
- Leiomyosarcoma
- Leiomyosarcoma - differentiated
- Leiomyosarcoma - poorly-differentiated
- Liposarcoma
- Liposarcoma - dedifferentiated
- Liposarcoma - mixed type
- Liposarcoma - myxoid
- Liposarcoma - NOS
- Liposarcoma - pleomorphic
- Liposarcoma - round cell
- Liposarcoma - well differentiated
- Malignant peripheral nerve sheath tumour
- Ectomesenchymoma
- Malignant perineurioma
- Malignant Triton tumour
- MPNST - epithelioid type
- MPNST - usual type
- Miscellaneous sarcomas
- Adult fibrosarcoma
- Alveolar soft part sarcoma
- Angiosarcoma
- BCOR sarcoma
- CIC-DUX sarcoma
- Clear cell sarcoma
- Desmoplastic round cell tumour
- Epithelioid hemangioendothelioma
- Epithelioid sarcoma
- Ewing sarcoma
- Extraskeletal myxoid chondrosarcoma
- High risk solitary fibrous tumour
- Intimal sarcoma
- Low grade fibromyxoid sarcoma
- Low grade sinonasal sarcoma
- Malignant glomus tumour
- Malignant granular cell tumour
- Malignant mesenchymoma
- Malignant mixed tumor
- Malignant myoepithelial tumour
- Malignant ossifying fibromyxoid tumour
- Malignant PECOMA
- Malignant rhabdoid tumour
- Malignant tenosynovial giant cell tumour
- Sclerosing epithelioid fibrosarcoma
- SMARCA4-deficient thoracic sarcoma
- Myxofibrosarcoma
- Osteosarcoma
- Extraskeletal osteosarcoma
- Other sarcomas
- Adenosarcoma
- Chordoma
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma - high-grade
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma - low-grade
- Phyllodes sarcoma
- Undifferentiated uterine sarcoma
- Rhabdomyosarcoma
- Adult spindle cell rhabdomyosarcoma
- Alveolar rhabdomyosarcoma
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - botryoid type
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - NOS
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - spindle cell type
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - usual type
- Pleomorphic rhabdomyosarcoma
- Rhabdomyosarcoma - NOS
- Sclerosing rhabdomyosarcoma
- Spindle cell rhabdomyosarcoma
- Suspicion of sarcoma
- Synovial sarcoma
- Synovial sarcoma - biphasic
- Synovial sarcoma - monophasic
- Synovial sarcoma - NOS
- Synovial sarcoma - poorly differentiated
- Undifferentiated sarcoma
- Dermal pleomorphic sarcoma
- Undifferentiated epithelioid sarcoma
- Undifferentiated pleomorphic sarcoma
- Undifferentiated round cell sarcoma
- Undifferentiated sarcoma - NOS
- Undifferentiated spindle cell sarcoma
- Tumour of intermediate malignancy
- Atypical lipomatous tumour
- Intermediate fibroblastic/myofibroblastic tumours
- Dermatofibrosarcoma protuberans
- Desmoid-type fibromatosis
- Fibrosarcomatous dermatofibrosarcoma protuberans
- Giant cell fibroblastoma
- Infantile fibrosarcoma
- Inflammatory myofibroblastic tumour
- Lipofibromatosis
- Low grade myofibroblastic sarcoma
- Myxoinflammatory fibroblastic sarcoma
- Palmar/plantar fibromatosis
- Solitary fibrous tumour
- Intermediate fibrohistiocytic tumours
- Giant cell tumour of soft tissues
- Plexiform fibrohistiocytic tumour
- Intermediate tumours of uncertain differentiation
- Angiomatoid fibrous histiocytoma
- Atypical fibroxanthoma
- Hemosiderotic fibrolipomatous tumour
- Langerhans cell histiocytosis
- Lymphangioleiomyoma/lymphangioleiomyomatosis
- Melanotic neuroectodermal tumour of infancy
- Mixed tumour
- Myoepithelioma
- Ossifying fibromyxoid tumour
- PECOMA - NOS
- Phosphaturic mesenchymal tumour
- Intermediate vascular tumours
- Composite hemangioendothelioma
- Kaposi sarcoma
- Kaposiform hemangioendothelioma
- Papillary intralymphatic angioendothelioma
- Pseudomyogenic hemangioendothelioma
- Retiform hemangioendothelioma
- Lipomatous spindle cell/pleomorphic tumour of malignant potential
- Other tumours of intermediate malignancy
- Endometrial stromal nodule
- Metastatic leiomyoma
- Smooth muscle tumour of undetermined malignant potential (STUMP)
- Uterine tumour resembling ovarian sex cord tumours (UTROSCT)

Grade (RC)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Tumour Grade observed by the expert pathologist in the Regional Center Possible values :
1, 2, 3, Not applicable, Not done

Mitotic count / 5mm² (RC)
Type : Free value
Content : INTEGER
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Mitotic count / 5mm² observed by the expert pathologist worked in the Regional Center

Tumour spillage (RC)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Regional Center pathologist observed if the tumour was spilt Possible values :
Yes, No, Unknown

AFIP classification (RC)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : AFIP classification calculated in the Regional Center Possible values :
Very low risk, Low risk, Intermediate risk, High risk

National centre
Type : Free value
Content : INTEGER
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description :

NC Reviewer
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Pathologist in the National Center who reviewed the sample Possible values :
jeapic (Jean-Michel PICQUENOT), amoreau (Anne MOREAU), MONGES Geneviève (gmonges), dermatosbg (Mona MITCOV), Bicêtre (Gilles MISSENARD), fmishell (Florence MISHELLANY), omir (Olivier MIR), jjm (Jean-Jacques MICHELS), mariemeurer (Marie MEURER), mesli (Nouria MESLI), ipc (Lénaïg MESCAM-MANCINI), mery (Eliane MERY), Moureau-Zabotto (Laurence MOUREAU-ZABOTTO), jberchoud (Juliane BERCHOUD), bompas (Emmanuelle BOMPAS), pham2015 (Minh Hien PHAM), pervieux (Lynda PERVIEUX), perrochia (Hélène PERROCHIA), Rennes CEM (Christophe PERRIN), npenel (Nicolas PENEL), Strasbourg CHU (Jessica PARTHONNEAU), nortonne (Nicolas ORTONNE), Nancy ICL (Guillaume OLDRINI), Strasbourg CHU (Agnès NEUVILLE), aneuville (Agnès NEUVILLE), SABINA BELCHEVA (Sabina BELCHEVA), mmarty (Marion MARTY), Bergonié (Marion MARTY), Tenon (Jean-Pierre LOTZ), lchaigneau (Loic CHAIGNEAU), carmenllacer (Carmen LLACER), Lille COL (Antoine ADENIS), Bergonié (Louis LETINIER), CHRU Lille (Xavier LEROY), lerouxagnes (Agnès 1 LEROUX), sebastien-resos (Sébastien LEPREUX), Villejuif IGR (Cécile LEPECHOUX), null (Céleste LEBBE), francois.leloarer (Francois LE LOARER), cchemin (Claire CHEMIN), BACOD (Delphine BACONNIER), Blay (Jean-Yves BLAY), BertucciF (François BERTUCCI), Reims CHU (Eric MARQUIS), BM54 (Béatrice MARIE), Strasbourg CHU (Luc MARCELLIN), CHRU Montpellier (Aurélie MARAN), amaran (Aurélie MARAN), Hôp. Pontchaillou (Sylvain MANFREDI), meyerma (Magali LEFEBVRE), docteur (Gaetan MACGROGAN), jean-denis (Myriam JEAN-DENIS), Bouclier (Laure BOUCLIER), Le Guellec IB (Sophie LE GUELLEC), spiperno (Sophie PIPERNO-NEUMANN), Ute Zimmermann (Ute ZIMMERMANN), toulmonde (Maud TOULMONDE), Bouvier (Corinne BOUVIER), Nicesarcome (Antoine THYSS), ATHYSS (Antoine1 THYSS), Rouen CHB (Jean Christophe THERY), jthariat (Juliette THARIAT), Terris (Benoît TERRIS), pterrier (Philippe TERRIER), Pitié Salpétrière (Laurent TAILLADE), sunyach (Sunyach SUNYACH), nstock (Nathalie STOCK), ctournier (Chantal TOURNIER), martine (Martine TRASSARD), MCVL (Marie-Cécile VACHER-LAVENU), Bergonié (Abeba ZEWDU), zerarka1 (Mehdi ZERARKA), LucX (Luc XERRI), weingertner (Noëlle WEINGERTNER), WEINBRECK Nicolas (weinbreck), n.weinbreck (Nicolas WEINBRECK), APHP Bichat (Francine WALKER), JMV (Jean-Michel VIGNAUD), Saint-Louis (Olivier VEROLA), valo (Isabelle VALO), Avallee (Antoine VALLEE), STELLA Mattia (mstella), pauline.smis (Pauline SMIS), robin (Yves-Marie ROBIN), RIOS (Maria RIOS), jlrs (Jean Louis RENAUD SALIS), RAYEZ (Mélanie RAYEZ), Isabelle RAY-COQUARD (Isabelle RAY-COQUARD), dominique (Dominique RANCHERE), 01173729 (Jeanne RAMOS), CHRU Brest (Isabelle QUINTIN-ROUÉ), Centre Patho Dijon (Tibor PONNELLE), sarclim87 (Isabelle POMMEPUY), Lille COL (Mélody PLETS), rochaix (Philippe ROCHAIX), prosset (Philippe ROSSET), rosset (Sylvie ROSSET), Strasbourg CHU (Luz SIEGEL), isidina (Irina SIDINA), Selves (Janick SELVES), scoazec (Jean-Yves SCOAZEC), SCHOEN (Hélène SCHOEN), SARGOS Paul (sargos), salas (Sebastien SALAS), Laura SABIANI, Esmasaada (Esma SAADA), Thomas RYCKEWAERT, La Réunion CHU (Jean-Christophe RUZIC), pissaloux (Daniel PISSALOUX), claudiusregaud (Sophie LE GUELLEC), Deschamps (Mélanie DESCHAMPS), CHRU Angers (Anne CROUE), scroce (Sabrina CROCE), jghnassia (Jean-Pierre GHNASSIA), Ambroise Paré APHP (Jean-François CÔTÉ), CONTICABASE Conticabase (conticabase), collin (Francoise COLLIN), jmcoindre (Jean Michel COINDRE), COINDRE Jean Michel (coordinator), barberousse (Aurélia BARBEROUSSE), CJP (Jacques Olivier BAY), SAUBERT (Sébastien AUBERT), CUPISSOL Didier (Didier CUPISSOL), mlae (Marick LAE), rosadasilva (Rosa DA SILVA), denisd (Damien DENIS), DELFOUR (Christophe DELFOUR), delca (Corinne DELCAMBRE-LAIR), spdelfiore (Santo Paolo DEL FIORE), decouvelaere (Anne-Valérie DECOUVELAERE), Rennes CEM (Valerie DECOBECQ), Lille COL (Gauthier DECANTER), depinieux (Gonzague DE PINIEUX), demuret (Anne DE MURET), Nancy ICL (Claire DE MOLLIENS), YVONDABOUYA (Yvon DABOUYA), Bergonié (Kyle CHIPMAN), chevreau (Christine CHEVREAU), lbozec (Laurence BOZEC), pboudou (Pascaline BOUDOU-ROUQUETTE), peyrottes (Isabelle BIRTWISLE-PEYROTTES), BERGONIÉ Web Services User (ws-bergonie), salbert (Sabrina ALBERT), jbc (Jean-Baptiste COURRÈGES), bui (Binh BUI), Bergonié (Arnaud MALFILATRE), a.giraud (Antoine GIRAUD), maximebattistella (Maxime BATTISTELLA), Cochin (Virginie AUDARD), rensarc (Florence BURTIN), CASSAGNAU (Elisabeth CASSAGNAU), cassierp (Philippe CASSIER), MEDIPATH (Bruno CHETAILLE), chetaille (Bruno Disabled CHETAILLE), mchateau (Marie Christine CHATEAU), CHARRETON (Amandine CHARRETON), Hôp. Nord Marseille (Colette CHARPIN TARANGER), cecharonbarra (Céline CHARON BARRA), Camille Chakiba (Camille CHAKIBA), pcervera (Pascale CERVERA), CENTRE LEON BERARD Web Services User (ws-berard), Celine VIGNERON, bazille (Céline BAZILLE), Milan INT (Fred ALBANESE), La Réunion CHU (Isabelle DEURVEILHER), LECESNE (Axel LE CESNE), gaillet (Geneviève AILLET), Ikonomova (Raïna IKONOMOVA), emilie.angot (Emilie ANGOT), chhonore (Charles HONORÉ), lumcpathology (Pancras HOGENDOORN), Nantes CHU (Marie-Françoise HEYMANN), Marseille IPC (Jérôme GUIRAMAND), jmg (Jean-Marc GUINEBRETIÈRE), Cecgui (Cecile GUILLEMET ), Laurence GUEN, fgouin (Francois GOUIN), goldwassercchproyal (François GOLDWASSER), NISAMBERT (Nicolas ISAMBERT), CLAURENT (Carine LAURENT), Curie (Valerie LAURENCE), flarouss (Frédérique LAROUSSERIE), Bergonié (Yec'han LAIZET), kurtzje (Jean-Emmanuel KURTZ), a.kipper (Alexandra KIPPER), MKP (Marie KARANIAN), Besançon CHU (Bernadette KANTELIP), Cochin (Nadira KADDOUR), vianney (Vianney JOUHET), antoine13 (Antoine ITALIANO), Saint-Louis (Raphaël GOUDINOUX), CHU-Rangueil (Anne GOMEZ-BROUCHET), devouassoux (Mojgan DEVOUASSOUX), jceymard (Jean-Christophe EYMARD), aucun (Jean-François EMILE), Hôp. Pontchaillou (Hélène DUVAL), Sébastien DUQUENNE, JBF (Jean-Baptiste FAUSTIN), Bergonié (Elodie DUFOUR), F Duffaud (Florence DUFFAUD), FDUCIMETIERE (Françoise DUCIMETIÈRE), le brun ly (Valérie DR LEBRUN LY), CHRU Brest (Laurent DOUCET), Villejuif IGR (Julien DOMONT), Thierry FABRE, Facturation FACTURATION, CHRU Montpellier (Eric FROUIN), thogau (Thomas GAUDIN), Pitié Salpétrière (Catherine GENESTIE), Jean-François FLEJOU (Jean-François FLEJOU), Montpellier ICM (Jérémy FLEITH), gencath (Catherine GENESTIE), Kevin FIXOT, firmin (Nelly FIRMIN), Limoges Dupuytren (Fabrice FIORENZA), Nice CAL (Amandine GANELON), Bergonié (Benedicte JARDIN), Bergonié (Céline BLAYE), jgantzer (Justine GANTZER), Bergonié (Noémie LEBLANC), hchomarat (Hélène CHOMARAT), cecilie.dufour (Cecilie DUFOUR), flore.delalande (Flore DELALANDE), gcherrier (Gregory CHERRIER), Lyon CLB (Test TEST), CHR ORLEANS (Patrick MICHENET), prichard80 (Pascal RICHARD), BJANY (Bérangère JANY), Cindy (Cindy MOULAMAN), rousp (Pierre ROUSSELOT), CBOUR (Cécile BOUR), test (Test TEST), sara.laurent (Sara LAURENT-ROUSSEL), reyre (Joelle REYRE), Cy-Path (Luc SAINT GENIS), TESTS (Test TESTS), dsdqd (Dqdqs DQSDQSD), poizatf (Flora POIZAT), cabinetmathurin (Isabelleetfrançoise MOULONGUETPLANTIER), ARNAUD (Brigitte ARNAUD), delcambre (Delcambre CORINNE), noal (Sabine NOAL), HAJAR (Hajar HARMACHI), Nadine (Nadine ISSARTEL), George Jour (George JOUR), Jucirier (Julien CIRIER), vdevlies (Véronique DEVLIES), adion (Adeline DION), garnier (Patricia GARNIER), Legras (Antoine LEGRAS), baudouinthebault (Baudouin THEBAULT), christine (Christine LE MAIGNAN), MacagnoN (Nicolas MACAGNO), TomLesluyes (Tom LESLUYES), alysov (Lysov ANDREI), mariecastets (Castets MARIE), p.gros (Philippe GROS), almastancu (Alma STANCU), j.massiere (Jessica MASSIERE), herve (Robert HERVE), rvidana (Rocio DOMINGUEZ VIDANA), r-bennadji (Raoudha BENNADJI), svander (Sandy VANDERMEERSCH), felten (Ingrid FELTEN-VINOT), ckadouci (Cherifa KADOUCI), thibaud.valentin (Thibaud VALENTIN), ducky06 (Stephanie TUBMAN), demblocque (Elodie DEMBLOCQUE), sellamifiras (Sellami FIRAS), fvincent (Florence VINCENT), serredel (Delphine SERRE), oeufauriz (Julien GENET), lrieffel (Laurent RIEFFEL), daniel (Daniel COLOMBAN), mmerched (Maria MERCHED), djm (David BIAU), pouet (Pouet POUET), amel (Rahal BOUCHARIF), pallsandrine (Sandrine PALL), zeineb (Zeineb SGHAIER), docsalama (Salama SAMUEL), mkaranian (Marie KARANIAN), c.turuban (Turuban CHRISTELLE), rizwan123 (Muhammad RIZWAN), dufresne (Armelle DUFRESNE), mbrahmi (Mehdi BRAHMI), idir.ouzaid (Idir OUZAID), arnould (Laurent ARNOULD), lpaul (Laurent PAUL), briand (Sylvain BRIAND), tanguys (Sylvain TANGUY), mgirodet (Magali GIRODET), pneumolo12 (Taillade LAURENT), iuliana (Pantelimon IULIANA), aurelie.dutour (Aurelie DUTOUR), jean-marc.simon (Jean-Marc SIMON), thvimont (Thibault VIMONT), lecamus (Sandra LE CAMUS), brikhou2017 (Brikhou TAHAR ), lerouxchu (Agnès LEROUX), claucornea (Cornea CLAUDIU), caboco (Angélique CABOCO), mperera (Manuel PERERA), cypath (Martine BLANCHARD), michot (Audrey MICHOT), belhadad (Zina BELHADAD), serre (Jean-Emmanuel SERRE), dossantos (Natija DOS SANTOS), grazzotin (Daniele GRAZZIOTIN), marielaure (Marie-Laure JULLIE), pajust (Pierre-Alexandre JUST), sarc (Antonella ROMANINI ), e.stoeckle (Eberhard STOECKLE ), annvalter (Ann VALTER), jthouvenin (Jonathan THOUVENIN), bdadone (Bérengère DADONE-MONTAUDIE), alexgaila (Gaila ALEXANDRE), sguenoun (Samia GUENOUN), clembasse (Clemence BASSE), yfayet (Yohan FAYET), ainadoctor (Aina HE), hubmassot (Hubert MASSOT), csixl (Liang XU), dufour (Fanny DUFOUR), iss (Zidani ISSAM), cadic (Estelle ESTELLE), dengchzh (Chuangzhong DENG), b.caput (Brice CAPUT), stockatalante (Nathalie STOCK), llamas (Francisco LLAMAS GUTIERREZ), testss (Tests TESTSS), amandine (Amandine SILBERSTEIN), ciucur.elena (Elena CIUCUR), sergiocarandina (Sergio CARANDINA), bouvardm (Mathilde BOUVARD), defever (David DEFEVER), emmanuel (Emmanuel BREYSSE), akshayvishnubhat (Akshay BHAT), caroline68 (Caroline GILLE), alphonsine (Alphonsine DIOUF), kjgordon (Kelly GORDON), tlesluyes (Tom LESLUYES), drcoumbasenegal (Coumba DIALLO), raulperret (Raul PERRET), drcoumba01 (Coumba DIALLO), moise (Laura MOISE), 3187853 (Pascaline BOUDOU-ROUQUETTE), ter.schiphorst123. (Patrick FRANCOIS), aboichard (Amelie BOICHARD), puyuelo (Laurent PUYUELO), gantzerj (Justine GANTZER), psoibinet (Pauline SOIBINET-OUDOT), nld (Nicolas LE DANTEC), cfonsegrive (Caroline FONSEGRIVE), c.pouyles (Marjorie POUYLES), mesbahio74 (Omar EL MESBAHI), cqxepk (Samba THIERNO), f.abbad (Fayçal ABBAD), djerouni.mohamed (Mohamed DJEROUNI), camillep (Camille PIERRET), chrisostome (Dounia SKALLI), apple1.1-1 (Bert LI), guibal (Antonia PIALOUX GUIBAL), jtimmins (Julien TIMMINS), pauline2018 (Pauline THEVENOT), joanna.przybyl (Joanna PRZYBYL), juliaratour (Julia RATOUR), jet (Jet VAN LIEROP), gaignarde (Elodie GAIGNARD), doc.mina.mrbt (Amina MERABET), katerina (Nikiforaki NIKIFORAKI), cyrilinho (Cyril CAVALIERI), coline.vrecourt (Vrecourt COLINE), rcpsecr (Brigitte WATELET), rukia54 (Anne BERGER), mrodier (Marlene RODIER), geotriantos (Georgios - Efthymios TRIANTOS), chaves59 (Camilo CHAVES), koulax13081976 (Georgios KOULAXOUZIDIS), dhamdan (Diaddin HAMDAN), mm7715 (Martina MILIGHETTI), jce (Jean-Charles ETIENNE), bobherve (Robert HERVE), sergeus4cure.com (Serge REVIN), sandra.larrede (Sandra LARRÈDE), mlb (Marielle LE BON), eliem (Elie MIKHAEL), ldameda (Laetitia DA MEDA), samsam (Bekri SAMIA), marchasev (Severine MARCHAND), sam (Bekri BEKRI), l.cordeiro (Lucille CORDEIRO), benamira (Mehdi SALIM), pfouche (Pauline FOUCHE), ameurgey (Alexandra MEURGEY), c.lucchesi (Carlo LUCCHESI), tramba (Tramba PHILIPPE), claire (Claire CHEMIN), davidvi (David VAN IJZENDOORN), carolepflumio (Carole PFLUMIO), radiohj (Jerome HANNEQUIN), sandrine.lambert (Sandrine LAMBERT), rapha.chalt (Raphael CHALTIEL), ahmadtarhini (Ahmad TARHINI), jgranek (Jonathan GRANEK), briguenamel (Amel BRIGUEN), soussoumed19 (Amel BRIGUEN), courcet (Emilie COURCET), LavigneM (Marion LAVIGNE), ElzeinS (Sophie ELZEIN), gomez-brouchet (Anne GOMEZ-BROUCHET), scollon (Sylvie COLLON), Investigator (Test 1), Datamanager (Test 1), CA.Member (Test 1), Investigator2 (Test 2), Investigator3 (Test 3), romain.brailly (Romain BRAILLY), vanessa.grondin (Vanessa GRONDIN), sharmini (Sharmini VARATHARAJAH), guilloit (Jean- Marc GUILLOIT), g.herman (Guillaume HERMAN), pace (Pascale CERVERA), azoulay14 (Léa AZOULAY), colas (Morgane COLAS), bolzinger (Thomas BOLZINGER), ws-curie (Web Service CURIE), ibrahim-alameh-2019 (Ibrahim ALAMEH), cp-has460 (Pacull AURELIE), weiyanli (Weiyan LI), mansour (Diarra CHECK MANSOUR), isabelle61 (Isabelle GUILLERMET), deparismarianna (Marianna DEPARIS), chanthanyrebecca (Rebecca CHANTHANY), audrey.laine (Audrey LAINE), olric (Mourad BERRAHAL), andir (Aminata NDIR), whtbowers (William BOWERS), pduroseau81 (Patricia DUROSEAU), oudard (Jennifer LEFEBVRE), rtricaud2019 (Remi TRICAUD), asma (Zohra AGGUINI), yojo (Youzhu WEI), jcmattei (Jean-Camille MATTEI), sebcarrere (Sebastien CARRERE), mathoulin (Simone MATHOULIN PELISSIER), sbonvalo (Sylvie BONVALOT), sophietaieb (Sophie TAIEB), orbach (Daniel ORBACH), perrine.marec-berard (Perrine BERARD), mascard (Eric MASCARD), ftirode (Franck TIRODE), Anract (Philippe ANRACT), Collard (Olivier COLLARD), ENTZ-WERLE (Natacha ENTZ-WERLE), Kind (Michèle KIND), Meeus (Pierre MEEUS), Redini (Françoise REDINI), ramfidis (Vasileios RAMFIDIS), alexmatet (Alexandre MATET), laura (Laura HAIK), meurermarie (Marie MEURER), ca-moreau (Camille MOREAU-BACHELARD), waugh-228 (Popo MOMO), miailhe (Grégoire MIAILHE), delphine (Delphine LOUSSOUARN), johannanoel (Johanna NOEL), spano (Jean-Philippe SPANO), bouche (Olivier BOUCHE), chironc19 (Ebo EGYIR), jplotz (Jean-Pierre LOTZ), g.lebihan (Guillaume LE BIHAN), alevy (Antonin LEVY), lkrebs (Lorraine KREBS), cavaillon (Sarah CAVAILLON), aaumar (Aumar AURELIEN), cmaqua (Clémence MAQUA), dwaast (Denis WAAST), djerounimd (Mohamed DJEROUNI), chiali83 (Chiali HAKIM), cpflumio (Carole PFLUMIO), volodymyr-1 (Volodymyr LYTVYNENKO), josephineray (Joséphine RAY), severineb (Severine BOUTTEFROY), sikachov (Sergei SIKACHOV), wassimallaham (Wassim ALLAHAM), gilbau (Gilles BAUMONT), scauseret (Sylvain CAUSERET), keltoum (Bouallala KELTOUM), pdubray (Pascale DUBRAY-LONGERAS), hbarailler (Héloîse BARAILLER), majdoubiamine (Amine OUBI), malouf (Gabriel MALOUF), ytziar (Ytziar GALFARSORO), denismalaise (Denis MALAISE), alexandrabiette (Alexandra BIETTE), manabuholo (Marie AMELIE NABUHOLO), richmur (Muriel RICHARD), modarzi (Mohammad DARZI), sarahdumont (Sarah DUMONT), lydie.antoine (Lydie ANTOINE), sandoval (Jairo SANDOVAL)

NC Reference
Type : Free value
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Sample reference in the National Center

NC Reception date
Type : Free value
Content : DATE
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : When the sample was received in the National Center

NC Diagnosis date
Type : Free value
Content : DATE
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Date of diagnosis made by the pathologist in the National Center

NC Diagnosis
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Diagnosis made by the pathologist in the National Center Possible values :
- Benign lesion
- Benign adipocytic tumours
- Angiolipoma
- Angiomyolipoma
- Chondroid lipoma
- Hibernoma
- Lipoblastoma/lipoblastomatosis
- Lipoma
- Lipomatosis
- Lipomatosis of nerve
- Myelolipoma
- Myolipoma
- Spindle cell / pleomorphic lipoma
- Benign chondrogenic tumours
- Chondroma
- Synovial chondromatosis
- Benign fibroblastic/myofibroblastic tumours
- Adenofibroma
- Angiofibroma
- Angiomyofibroblastoma
- Calcifying aponeurotic fibroma
- Calcifying fibrous tumour
- Cellular angiofibroma
- Desmoplastic fibroblastoma
- Elastofibroma
- Fasciitis
- Fibroma of tendon sheath
- Fibromatosis colli
- Fibro-osseous pseudotumour of digits
- Fibrous hamartoma of infancy
- Gardner fibroma
- Inclusion body fibromatosis
- Intra-nodal palisaded myofibroblastoma
- Ischaemic fasciitis
- Juvenile hyaline fibromatosis
- Mammary-type myofibroblastoma
- Myositis ossificans
- Nasopharyngeal angiofibroma
- Nodular fasciitis
- Nuchal-type fibroma
- Organ-associated pseudosarcomatous myofibroblastic proliferations
- Other fibromas
- Proliferative fasciitis
- Proliferative myositis
- Benign fibro-histiocytic tumours
- Deep benign fibrous histiocytoma
- Fibrous histiocytoma
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour, diffuse type
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour, localized type
- Benign nerve sheath tumours
- Benign Triton tumour
- Dermal nerve sheath myxoma
- Ectopic meningioma
- Granular cell tumour
- Hybrid nerve sheath tumours
- Melanotic schwannoma
- Nasal glial heterotopia
- Neurofibroma
- Neurothekeoma
- Perineurioma
- Plexiform neurofibroma
- Schwannoma
- Solitary circumscribed neuroma
- Benign pericytic tumours
- Angioleiomyoma
- Glomus tumour
- Myofibroma / myofibromatosis
- Myopericytoma
- Benign skeletal muscle tumours
- Rhabdomyoma
- Rhabdomyoma - adult type
- Rhabdomyoma - fetal type
- Rhabdomyoma - genital type
- Benign tumours of uncertain differentiation
- Acral fibromyxoma
- Deep (aggressive) angiomyxoma
- Ectopic hamartomatous thymoma
- Inflammatory fibroid polyp
- Intramuscular myxoma
- Juxta-articular myxoma
- Pleomorphic hyalinizing angiectatic tumour
- Rosai-Dorfman disease
- Superficial angiomyxoma
- Benign smooth muscle tumours
- Atypical polypoid adenomyoma
- Bizarre nuclei leiomyoma
- Cellular leiomyoma
- Diffuse leiomyomatosis
- Dissecans leiomyoma
- Epithelioid leiomyoma
- Intraveinous leiomyomatosis
- Leiomyoma
- Leiomyomatosis peritonealis disseminata
- Mitotically-active leiomyoma
- Myxoid leiomyoma
- Benign vascular tumours
- Angiolymphoid hyperplasia
- Angiomatosis
- Atypical vascular lesion
- Epithelioid hemangioma
- Hemangioma
- Intra-muscular hemangioma
- Lymphangioma
- Pyogenic granuloma
- Other benign lesion
- GIST
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), low, very low risk
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), intermediate risk
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), high risk
- Non-mesenchymal malignant tumour
- Carcinoma
- Germinal tumor
- Lymphoma
- Melanoma
- Myeloma
- Other non-mesenchymal malignant tumours
- Plasmocytoma
- Other diagnoses
- Undifferentiated malignant tumour
- Diagnosis unspecified
- Sarcoma
- Chondrosarcoma
- Chondrosarcoma NOS
- Dedifferentiated chondrosarcoma
- Mesenchymal chondrosarcoma
- Leiomyosarcoma
- Leiomyosarcoma - differentiated
- Leiomyosarcoma - poorly-differentiated
- Liposarcoma
- Liposarcoma - dedifferentiated
- Liposarcoma - mixed type
- Liposarcoma - myxoid
- Liposarcoma - NOS
- Liposarcoma - pleomorphic
- Liposarcoma - round cell
- Liposarcoma - well differentiated
- Malignant peripheral nerve sheath tumour
- Ectomesenchymoma
- Malignant perineurioma
- Malignant Triton tumour
- MPNST - epithelioid type
- MPNST - usual type
- Miscellaneous sarcomas
- Adult fibrosarcoma
- Alveolar soft part sarcoma
- Angiosarcoma
- BCOR sarcoma
- CIC-DUX sarcoma
- Clear cell sarcoma
- Desmoplastic round cell tumour
- Epithelioid hemangioendothelioma
- Epithelioid sarcoma
- Ewing sarcoma
- Extraskeletal myxoid chondrosarcoma
- High risk solitary fibrous tumour
- Intimal sarcoma
- Low grade fibromyxoid sarcoma
- Low grade sinonasal sarcoma
- Malignant glomus tumour
- Malignant granular cell tumour
- Malignant mesenchymoma
- Malignant mixed tumor
- Malignant myoepithelial tumour
- Malignant ossifying fibromyxoid tumour
- Malignant PECOMA
- Malignant rhabdoid tumour
- Malignant tenosynovial giant cell tumour
- Sclerosing epithelioid fibrosarcoma
- SMARCA4-deficient thoracic sarcoma
- Myxofibrosarcoma
- Osteosarcoma
- Extraskeletal osteosarcoma
- Other sarcomas
- Adenosarcoma
- Chordoma
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma - high-grade
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma - low-grade
- Phyllodes sarcoma
- Undifferentiated uterine sarcoma
- Rhabdomyosarcoma
- Adult spindle cell rhabdomyosarcoma
- Alveolar rhabdomyosarcoma
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - botryoid type
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - NOS
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - spindle cell type
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - usual type
- Pleomorphic rhabdomyosarcoma
- Rhabdomyosarcoma - NOS
- Sclerosing rhabdomyosarcoma
- Spindle cell rhabdomyosarcoma
- Suspicion of sarcoma
- Synovial sarcoma
- Synovial sarcoma - biphasic
- Synovial sarcoma - monophasic
- Synovial sarcoma - NOS
- Synovial sarcoma - poorly differentiated
- Undifferentiated sarcoma
- Dermal pleomorphic sarcoma
- Undifferentiated epithelioid sarcoma
- Undifferentiated pleomorphic sarcoma
- Undifferentiated round cell sarcoma
- Undifferentiated sarcoma - NOS
- Undifferentiated spindle cell sarcoma
- Tumour of intermediate malignancy
- Atypical lipomatous tumour
- Intermediate fibroblastic/myofibroblastic tumours
- Dermatofibrosarcoma protuberans
- Desmoid-type fibromatosis
- Fibrosarcomatous dermatofibrosarcoma protuberans
- Giant cell fibroblastoma
- Infantile fibrosarcoma
- Inflammatory myofibroblastic tumour
- Lipofibromatosis
- Low grade myofibroblastic sarcoma
- Myxoinflammatory fibroblastic sarcoma
- Palmar/plantar fibromatosis
- Solitary fibrous tumour
- Intermediate fibrohistiocytic tumours
- Giant cell tumour of soft tissues
- Plexiform fibrohistiocytic tumour
- Intermediate tumours of uncertain differentiation
- Angiomatoid fibrous histiocytoma
- Atypical fibroxanthoma
- Hemosiderotic fibrolipomatous tumour
- Langerhans cell histiocytosis
- Lymphangioleiomyoma/lymphangioleiomyomatosis
- Melanotic neuroectodermal tumour of infancy
- Mixed tumour
- Myoepithelioma
- Ossifying fibromyxoid tumour
- PECOMA - NOS
- Phosphaturic mesenchymal tumour
- Intermediate vascular tumours
- Composite hemangioendothelioma
- Kaposi sarcoma
- Kaposiform hemangioendothelioma
- Papillary intralymphatic angioendothelioma
- Pseudomyogenic hemangioendothelioma
- Retiform hemangioendothelioma
- Lipomatous spindle cell/pleomorphic tumour of malignant potential
- Other tumours of intermediate malignancy
- Endometrial stromal nodule
- Metastatic leiomyoma
- Smooth muscle tumour of undetermined malignant potential (STUMP)
- Uterine tumour resembling ovarian sex cord tumours (UTROSCT)

Grade (NC)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Tumour Grade observed by the expert pathologist in the National Center Possible values :
1, 2, 3, Not applicable, Not done

Mitotic count / 5mm² (NC)
Type : Free value
Content : INTEGER
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Mitotic count / 5mm² observed by the expert pathologist worked in the National Center

Tumour spillage (NC)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : National Center pathologist observed if the tumour was spilt Possible values :
Yes, No, Unknown

AFIP classification (NC)
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : AFIP classification calculated in the National Center Possible values :
Very low risk, Low risk, Intermediate risk, High risk

Meeting review
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Sample reviewed by several experts pathologists during the national reviewing Possible values :
No, Yes

Date of meeting
Type : Free value
Content : DATE
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Date of the national reviewing

Meeting requester
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : The pathologist name who presented the sample Possible values :
- Coordinator site
- TOURS Trousseau
- CLB
- Institut Bergonié
- IGR
- Reference Center
- ANGERS
- BORDEAUX
- LILLE
- LYON
- MARSEILLE
- NANCY
- NANTES
- PARIS Cochin
- PARIS centre Huguenin
- STRASBOURG
- TOULOUSE
- TOURS
- Contributing center
- CAEN
- PARIS Trousseau
- RENNES
- ROUEN

Meeting diagnosis
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Diagnosis reviewed by several experts pathologists during the national reviewing Possible values :
- Benign lesion
- Benign adipocytic tumours
- Angiolipoma
- Angiomyolipoma
- Chondroid lipoma
- Hibernoma
- Lipoblastoma/lipoblastomatosis
- Lipoma
- Lipomatosis
- Lipomatosis of nerve
- Myelolipoma
- Myolipoma
- Spindle cell / pleomorphic lipoma
- Benign chondrogenic tumours
- Chondroma
- Synovial chondromatosis
- Benign fibroblastic/myofibroblastic tumours
- Adenofibroma
- Angiofibroma
- Angiomyofibroblastoma
- Calcifying aponeurotic fibroma
- Calcifying fibrous tumour
- Cellular angiofibroma
- Desmoplastic fibroblastoma
- Elastofibroma
- Fasciitis
- Fibroma of tendon sheath
- Fibromatosis colli
- Fibro-osseous pseudotumour of digits
- Fibrous hamartoma of infancy
- Gardner fibroma
- Inclusion body fibromatosis
- Intra-nodal palisaded myofibroblastoma
- Ischaemic fasciitis
- Juvenile hyaline fibromatosis
- Mammary-type myofibroblastoma
- Myositis ossificans
- Nasopharyngeal angiofibroma
- Nodular fasciitis
- Nuchal-type fibroma
- Organ-associated pseudosarcomatous myofibroblastic proliferations
- Other fibromas
- Proliferative fasciitis
- Proliferative myositis
- Benign fibro-histiocytic tumours
- Deep benign fibrous histiocytoma
- Fibrous histiocytoma
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour, diffuse type
- Tenosynovial giant cell tumour, localized type
- Benign nerve sheath tumours
- Benign Triton tumour
- Dermal nerve sheath myxoma
- Ectopic meningioma
- Granular cell tumour
- Hybrid nerve sheath tumours
- Melanotic schwannoma
- Nasal glial heterotopia
- Neurofibroma
- Neurothekeoma
- Perineurioma
- Plexiform neurofibroma
- Schwannoma
- Solitary circumscribed neuroma
- Benign pericytic tumours
- Angioleiomyoma
- Glomus tumour
- Myofibroma / myofibromatosis
- Myopericytoma
- Benign skeletal muscle tumours
- Rhabdomyoma
- Rhabdomyoma - adult type
- Rhabdomyoma - fetal type
- Rhabdomyoma - genital type
- Benign tumours of uncertain differentiation
- Acral fibromyxoma
- Deep (aggressive) angiomyxoma
- Ectopic hamartomatous thymoma
- Inflammatory fibroid polyp
- Intramuscular myxoma
- Juxta-articular myxoma
- Pleomorphic hyalinizing angiectatic tumour
- Rosai-Dorfman disease
- Superficial angiomyxoma
- Benign smooth muscle tumours
- Atypical polypoid adenomyoma
- Bizarre nuclei leiomyoma
- Cellular leiomyoma
- Diffuse leiomyomatosis
- Dissecans leiomyoma
- Epithelioid leiomyoma
- Intraveinous leiomyomatosis
- Leiomyoma
- Leiomyomatosis peritonealis disseminata
- Mitotically-active leiomyoma
- Myxoid leiomyoma
- Benign vascular tumours
- Angiolymphoid hyperplasia
- Angiomatosis
- Atypical vascular lesion
- Epithelioid hemangioma
- Hemangioma
- Intra-muscular hemangioma
- Lymphangioma
- Pyogenic granuloma
- Other benign lesion
- GIST
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), low, very low risk
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), intermediate risk
- gastrointestinal stromal tumour (GIST), high risk
- Non-mesenchymal malignant tumour
- Carcinoma
- Germinal tumor
- Lymphoma
- Melanoma
- Myeloma
- Other non-mesenchymal malignant tumours
- Plasmocytoma
- Other diagnoses
- Undifferentiated malignant tumour
- Diagnosis unspecified
- Sarcoma
- Chondrosarcoma
- Chondrosarcoma NOS
- Dedifferentiated chondrosarcoma
- Mesenchymal chondrosarcoma
- Leiomyosarcoma
- Leiomyosarcoma - differentiated
- Leiomyosarcoma - poorly-differentiated
- Liposarcoma
- Liposarcoma - dedifferentiated
- Liposarcoma - mixed type
- Liposarcoma - myxoid
- Liposarcoma - NOS
- Liposarcoma - pleomorphic
- Liposarcoma - round cell
- Liposarcoma - well differentiated
- Malignant peripheral nerve sheath tumour
- Ectomesenchymoma
- Malignant perineurioma
- Malignant Triton tumour
- MPNST - epithelioid type
- MPNST - usual type
- Miscellaneous sarcomas
- Adult fibrosarcoma
- Alveolar soft part sarcoma
- Angiosarcoma
- BCOR sarcoma
- CIC-DUX sarcoma
- Clear cell sarcoma
- Desmoplastic round cell tumour
- Epithelioid hemangioendothelioma
- Epithelioid sarcoma
- Ewing sarcoma
- Extraskeletal myxoid chondrosarcoma
- High risk solitary fibrous tumour
- Intimal sarcoma
- Low grade fibromyxoid sarcoma
- Low grade sinonasal sarcoma
- Malignant glomus tumour
- Malignant granular cell tumour
- Malignant mesenchymoma
- Malignant mixed tumor
- Malignant myoepithelial tumour
- Malignant ossifying fibromyxoid tumour
- Malignant PECOMA
- Malignant rhabdoid tumour
- Malignant tenosynovial giant cell tumour
- Sclerosing epithelioid fibrosarcoma
- SMARCA4-deficient thoracic sarcoma
- Myxofibrosarcoma
- Osteosarcoma
- Extraskeletal osteosarcoma
- Other sarcomas
- Adenosarcoma
- Chordoma
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma - high-grade
- Endometrial stromal sarcoma - low-grade
- Phyllodes sarcoma
- Undifferentiated uterine sarcoma
- Rhabdomyosarcoma
- Adult spindle cell rhabdomyosarcoma
- Alveolar rhabdomyosarcoma
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - botryoid type
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - NOS
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - spindle cell type
- Embryonal rhabdomyosarcoma - usual type
- Pleomorphic rhabdomyosarcoma
- Rhabdomyosarcoma - NOS
- Sclerosing rhabdomyosarcoma
- Spindle cell rhabdomyosarcoma
- Suspicion of sarcoma
- Synovial sarcoma
- Synovial sarcoma - biphasic
- Synovial sarcoma - monophasic
- Synovial sarcoma - NOS
- Synovial sarcoma - poorly differentiated
- Undifferentiated sarcoma
- Undifferentiated epithelioid sarcoma
- Undifferentiated pleomorphic sarcoma
- Undifferentiated round cell sarcoma
- Undifferentiated sarcoma - NOS
- Undifferentiated spindle cell sarcoma
- Tumour of intermediate malignancy
- Atypical lipomatous tumour
- Intermediate fibroblastic/myofibroblastic tumours
- Dermatofibrosarcoma protuberans
- Desmoid-type fibromatosis
- Fibrosarcomatous dermatofibrosarcoma protuberans
- Giant cell fibroblastoma
- Infantile fibrosarcoma
- Inflammatory myofibroblastic tumour
- Lipofibromatosis
- Low grade myofibroblastic sarcoma
- Myxoinflammatory fibroblastic sarcoma
- Palmar/plantar fibromatosis
- Solitary fibrous tumour
- Intermediate fibrohistiocytic tumours
- Giant cell tumour of soft tissues
- Plexiform fibrohistiocytic tumour
- Intermediate tumours of uncertain differentiation
- Angiomatoid fibrous histiocytoma
- Atypical fibroxanthoma
- Hemosiderotic fibrolipomatous tumour
- Langerhans cell histiocytosis
- Lymphangioleiomyoma/lymphangioleiomyomatosis
- Melanotic neuroectodermal tumour of infancy
- Mixed tumour
- Myoepithelioma
- Ossifying fibromyxoid tumour
- PECOMA - NOS
- Phosphaturic mesenchymal tumour
- Intermediate vascular tumours
- Composite hemangioendothelioma
- Kaposi sarcoma
- Kaposiform hemangioendothelioma
- Papillary intralymphatic angioendothelioma
- Pseudomyogenic hemangioendothelioma
- Retiform hemangioendothelioma
- Lipomatous spindle cell/pleomorphic tumour of malignant potential
- Other tumours of intermediate malignancy
- Endometrial stromal nodule
- Metastatic leiomyoma
- Smooth muscle tumour of undetermined malignant potential (STUMP)
- Uterine tumour resembling ovarian sex cord tumours (UTROSCT)

Meeting grade
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Grade reviewed by several experts pathologists during the national reviewing Possible values :
1, 2, 3, Not applicable, Not done

Mitotic count / 5mm² (Meeting)
Type : Free value
Content : INTEGER
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Mitotic count / 5mm² observed by the experts pathologists during the national reviewing

Meeting tumour spillage
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : Tumour spillage confirmed by several experts pathologists during the national reviewing Possible values :
Yes, No, Unknown

Meeting AFIP classification
Type : Constrained
Content : TEXT
Mandatory : No
Multiple values : No
Unique : No
Description : AFIP classification calculated by several experts pathologists during the national reviewing Possible values :
Very low risk, Low risk, Intermediate risk, High risk